Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 728x90 Ad
NSP Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Marshfield Invitational

3pm
0
2
Coquille
@
South Medford

Marshfield Invitational
N
25-18, 25-15
8am
1
2
Grants Pass
@
Hidden Valley

Marshfield Invitational
N
21-25, 25-20, 15-11
7pm
2
1
South Medford
@
Reedsport

Marshfield Invitational
N

TBD
0
2
Del Norte (CA)
@
South Medford

Marshfield Invitational
N
25-21, 25-19

Roosevelt Varsity Volleyball Tournament


TBD
D
O
N
E
Benson
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Roosevelt Varsity Volleyball Tournament
N
2:30pm
2
0
Centennial
@
Century

Roosevelt Varsity Volleyball Tournament
N
25-21, 25-17
8am
1
2
Centennial
@
South Eugene

Roosevelt Varsity Volleyball Tournament
N
25-17, 24-26, 16-14
3:30pm
2
0
South Eugene
@
Redmond

Roosevelt Varsity Volleyball Tournament
N
25-20, 25-17

TBD
D
O
N
E
South Eugene
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Roosevelt Varsity Volleyball Tournament
N

TBD
1
2
Jefferson, Portland
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Roosevelt Varsity Volleyball Tournament
N
25-17, 23-25, 15-9

TBD
2
1
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Roosevelt

Roosevelt Varsity Volleyball Tournament
20-25, 25-17, 15-9

TBD
0
2
Lebanon
@
Century

Roosevelt Varsity Volleyball Tournament
N
25-15, 25-15
4pm
0
2
Benson
@
Roosevelt

Roosevelt Varsity Volleyball Tournament
25-14, 25-16

West Linn Tournament


TBD
2
1
Roseburg
@
Barlow

West Linn Tournament
N
25-23, 16-25, 15-11
8:30am
2
0
St. Mary's Academy
@
Reynolds

West Linn Tournament
N
1:15pm
2
0
Valley Catholic
@
Jesuit

West Linn Tournament
N
25-20, 25-23

TBD
2
0
Barlow
@
South Salem

West Linn Tournament
N
27-25, 25-16
8am
0
2
Reynolds
@
Crook County

West Linn Tournament
N
25-22, 25-10
12:15pm
0
2
South Salem
@
La Salle Prep

West Linn Tournament
N
25-23, 25-21
2pm
1
2
Clackamas
@
Lincoln

West Linn Tournament
N
27-25, 16-25, 15-13
9am
2
0
Lakeridge
@
Lincoln

West Linn Tournament
N
25-15, 25-16
12:15pm
0
2
Sunset
@
Sprague

West Linn Tournament
N
25-20, 25-16
8am
0
2
Mountainside
@
West Linn

West Linn Tournament
25-22, 25-14
3pm
2
0
Oregon City
@
Wilsonville

West Linn Tournament
N
2:30pm
1
2
Canby
@
Central Catholic

West Linn Tournament
N
25-16, 12-25, 15-12
1:30pm
2
0
Westview
@
Lake Oswego

West Linn Tournament
N
25-21, 25-22
2pm
0
2
McNary
@
Crook County

West Linn Tournament
N
25-13, 25-19
4pm
2
1
Canby
@
Oregon City

West Linn Tournament
N
25-19, 25-27, 15-11
2:30pm
1
2
Westview
@
Sprague

West Linn Tournament
N
27-25, 23-25, 15-7
4:45pm
1
2
Crook County
@
Sprague

West Linn Tournament
N
28-26, 21-25, 15-11
7pm
0
2
Valley Catholic
@
West Linn

West Linn Tournament
25-20, 25-17
7pm
1
2
Central Catholic
@
West Linn

West Linn Tournament
25-21, 13-25, 15-10
10am
0
2
Aloha
@
Lakeridge

West Linn Tournament
N
25-23, 25-8
1pm
0
2
La Salle Prep
@
Lakeridge

West Linn Tournament
N
25-22, 25-18
4pm
1
2
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

West Linn Tournament
N
16-25, 25-23, 15-12
5pm
1
2
Oregon City
@
Mountainside

West Linn Tournament
N
13-25, 25-22, 15-12
4pm
1
2
Aloha
@
Clackamas

West Linn Tournament
N
20-25, 25-15, 15-11
5:15pm
1
2
Barlow
@
Clackamas

West Linn Tournament
N
20-25, 25-18, 15-13
1:15pm
0
2
Wilsonville
@
Central Catholic

West Linn Tournament
N
25-22, 26-24
1pm
0
2
Roseburg
@
La Salle Prep

West Linn Tournament
N
25-16, 25-17
1pm
0
2
St. Mary's Academy
@
McNary

West Linn Tournament
N
25-19, 25-23

TBD
0
2
Lake Oswego
@
Sunset

West Linn Tournament
N
25-22, 25-17

TBD
0
2
St. Mary's Academy
@
Sunset

West Linn Tournament
N
25-13, 25-17

5A-2 Midwestern League

11am
3
0
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

25-16, 25-11, 25-14
2pm
3
0
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point

25-15, 25-15, 25-15
11am
0
3
North Eugene
@
Ashland

25-18, 25-21, 25-23
2pm
0
3
Churchill
@
Ashland

25-15, 27-25, 25-17

Marshfield Invitational

3pm
0
2
North Bend
@
Astoria

Marshfield Invitational
N
25-13, 25-18

Roosevelt Varsity Volleyball Tournament

2pm
2
1
Redmond
@
The Dalles

Roosevelt Varsity Volleyball Tournament
N
25-27, 25-13, 15-7

TBD
D
O
N
E
The Dalles
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Roosevelt Varsity Volleyball Tournament
N

Corbett Tournament

8:30am
0
2
Culver
@
Banks

Corbett Tournament
N
25-8, 25-20
3pm
0
2
Catlin Gabel
@
Corbett

Corbett Tournament
25-19, 25-19
4:30pm
1
2
Banks
@
Corbett

Corbett Tournament
21-25, 26-24, 15-13

Marshfield Invitational


TBD
1
2
Mazama
@
Brookings-Harbor

Marshfield Invitational
N
25-19, 22-25, 15-5
3pm
1
2
North Valley
@
Junction City

Marshfield Invitational
N
2pm
0
2
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Invitational
25-17, 25-18
7pm
0
2
Phoenix
@
Reedsport

Marshfield Invitational
N
4pm
2
0
Astoria
@
Marshfield

Marshfield Invitational
25-21, 25-15
7pm
0
2
Junction City
@
Astoria

Marshfield Invitational
N
26-24, 25-18
5pm
1
2
Hidden Valley
@
Junction City

Marshfield Invitational
N
25-20, 21-25, 20-18

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

11am
1
3
Nyssa
@
Irrigon

21-25, 25-22, 25-11, 25-17
2pm
3
1
Vale
@
Irrigon

25-20, 19-25, 25-17, 25-9
11am
3
0
Burns
@
Riverside

25-16, 25-17, 25-8
3pm
3
0
Burns
@
Umatilla

25-9, 25-9, 25-9
3pm
3
0
Nyssa
@
Riverside

25-19, 25-11, 25-17
11am
3
0
Vale
@
Umatilla

25-11, 25-10, 25-7

Non-League

1:30pm
0
3
Creswell
@
Cascade Christian

29-27, 25-20, 25-7

Marshfield Invitational

3pm
1
2
Brookings-Harbor
@
Reedsport

Marshfield Invitational
N

2A-1 Northwest League

2:30pm
3
1
Gaston
@
Nestucca

24-26, 25-12, 25-17, 25-7
1pm
3
0
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia

25-19, 25-21, 26-24
2:30pm
0
3
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

25-10, 25-20, 25-22

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

3pm
0
3
Pilot Rock
@
Enterprise

25-8, 25-16, 25-20
1:30pm
0
3
Pilot Rock
@
Grant Union

N
25-13, 25-15, 25-10
Noon
3
0
Grant Union
@
Enterprise

27-25, 25-22, 25-19

Non-League

6pm
2
3
Union
@
Powder Valley

25-27, 25-18, 25-18, 18-25, 15-8

1A-3 Mountain West League

12:30pm
3
0
McKenzie
@
Eddyville Charter

25-14, 25-23, 25-19
11am
3
0
Eddyville Charter
@
Oak Hill

N
11am
3
0
Mohawk
@
Triangle Lake

25-15, 25-13, 25-16
12:30pm
3
0
Mohawk
@
Mapleton

N
25-6, 25-12, 25-13
2pm
0
3
Mapleton
@
Triangle Lake

25-11, 25-17, 25-6
2pm
3
0
Alsea
@
Crow

25-20, 25-13, 25-16
12:30pm
1
3
Siletz Valley
@
Alsea

N
22-25, 25-20, 25-10, 25-21
2pm
3
0
McKenzie
@
Oak Hill

N
25-17, 25-10, 25-18
11am
0
3
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

25-21, 25-23, 26-24

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

1pm
2
3
Central Christian
@
Paisley

9-25, 18-25, 25-23, 27-25, 15-11

1A-6 Big Sky League

1pm
0
3
Echo
@
Dufur

25-22, 26-24, 25-20
1pm
1
3
Condon
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-7 Old Oregon League

11:30am
0
3
Nixyaawii
@
Joseph

25-15, 25-9, 25-16
1pm
0
3
Griswold
@
Joseph

25-11, 25-15, 25-13
2:30pm
3
1
Cove
@
Pine Eagle

4:30pm
0
3
Nixyaawii
@
Powder Valley

25-6, 25-9, 25-12