Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Moda Health Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
Benson
@
Franklin

6:30pm
Grant
@
Roosevelt

6:30pm
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Mountainside
@
Westview

6:45pm
Sunset
@
Southridge

6:45pm
Aloha
@
Jesuit

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Barlow
@
Gresham

6:15pm
Centennial
@
David Douglas

6:15pm
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

6:15pm
Sandy
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:45pm
Canby
@
St. Mary's Academy

6:30pm
Tualatin
@
West Linn

6:30pm
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
North Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

6:45pm
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

6:45pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

6:45pm
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
North Bend
@
Ashland

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
Crater

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
Dallas
@
Corvallis

6pm
South Albany
@
Silverton

6pm
Crescent Valley
@
West Albany

7pm
North Salem
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Redmond

6:30pm
Crook County
@
The Dalles

Non-League

6pm
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sisters
@
Philomath

6pm
Cascade
@
Newport

6pm
Stayton
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Siuslaw
@
Cottage Grove

6:30pm
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

6:30pm
Marshfield
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Henley
@
Phoenix

6:30pm
Mazama
@
North Valley

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

6pm
Madras
@
La Pine

6:45pm
Salem Academy
@
Valley Catholic

6pm
Sweet Home
@
Molalla

6pm
Banks
@
Estacada

6pm
Astoria
@
North Marion

6pm
Seaside
@
Corbett

4pm
McLoughlin
@
Griswold

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Salvation Army/Moore St Community Center

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Rainier
@
Willamina

6pm
Warrenton
@
Taft

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

6pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm
Riverside
@
Irrigon

6pm (MT)
Vale
@
Nyssa

Non-League

6pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Coquille

6:30pm
Nestucca
@
Scio

7pm
Burns
@
Crane

7pm
Umatilla
@
Griswold

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Gaston
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

6:30pm
Knappa
@
Portland Christian

6:30pm
Vernonia
@
Columbia Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Gervais
@
Santiam

N
at Kennedy High School
7pm
Gervais
@
Kennedy

4pm
Santiam
@
Kennedy

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Central Linn
@
Oakland

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

6pm
Lowell
@
Oakridge

6pm
Jefferson
@
Regis

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point

6:30pm
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

6:30pm
Bandon
@
Reedsport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Lost River
@
Lakeview

6pm
Bonanza
@
Glide

5:15pm
Rogue River
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Weston-McEwen

5pm
Stanfield
@
Union

5pm
Grant Union
@
Heppner

Delphian 3-Way

3pm
Culver
@
Delphian

Delphian 3-Way
Delphian HS
4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Culver

Delphian 3-Way
N
Delphian HS

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Damascus Christian
@
Valor Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Falls City

6pm
St. Paul
@
Perrydale

6pm
Jewell
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter

6pm
Mohawk
@
McKenzie

6pm
Siletz Valley
@
Oak Hill

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
North Douglas
@
Days Creek

6pm
Pacific
@
Glendale

7pm
Camas Valley
@
Umpqua Valley Christian


TBD
Camas Valley
@
Yoncalla

Umpqua Valley Christian High School
6pm
Riddle
@
New Hope Christian

4:30pm
Yoncalla
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7pm
Powers
@
Elkton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Gilchrist
@
Hosanna Christian

5:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Paisley

5:30pm
Central Christian
@
North Lake

5:30pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Prospect Charter


TBD
Triad
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Condon / Wheeler
@
South Wasco County

5pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Joseph
@
Cove

6:30pm
Imbler
@
Powder Valley