Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
NSP Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Canby Tournament

8am
0
2
Forest Grove
@
Canby

Canby Tournament
25-22, 25-19
4pm
2
0
Camas (WA)
@
Canby

Canby Tournament
27-25, 25-14
1pm
0
2
Hood River Valley
@
Forest Grove

Canby Tournament
N
25-8, 25-18

TBD
0
2
David Douglas
@
La Salle Prep

Canby Tournament
N
26-24, 25-22

Dallas Volleyball Tournament

1pm
1
2
Redmond
@
McKay

Dallas Volleyball Tournament
N
27-29, 25-19, 16-14
8am
1
2
McKay
@
Dallas

Dallas Volleyball Tournament
25-20, 31-33, 15-13
1pm
0
2
Central
@
Centennial

Dallas Volleyball Tournament
N
25-15, 25-18
2pm
2
0
Astoria
@
Centennial

Dallas Volleyball Tournament
N
25-19, 25-13

Lakeridge Tournament

9am
2
0
Mountain View
@
Wilson

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-22, 26-24
7pm
2
3
Southridge
@
Cleveland

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-18, 26-27, 15-13
8:30am
2
0
Grant
@
St. Mary's Academy

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-12, 25-19
9am
2
0
Westview
@
Battleground (WA)

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-11, 25-10
8am
2
0
Valley Catholic
@
Grant

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-18, 25-16

TBD
0
2
Grant
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge Tournament
25-21, 25-10
8am
1
2
South Salem
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge Tournament
25-18, 20-25, 15-12

TBD
0
2
St. Mary's Academy
@
Beaverton

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-18, 25-13
10am
0
2
St. Mary's Academy
@
Valley Catholic

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-13, 25-15
Noon
0
2
Beaverton
@
Valley Catholic

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-15, 25-17
3pm
0
2
Wilson
@
Valley Catholic

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-22, 25-18
1pm
2
0
Grant
@
Beaverton

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-14, 25-22
4pm
0
2
Southridge
@
Beaverton

Lakeridge Tournament
N
27-25, 25-10
11am
0
2
Westview
@
Mountain View

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-19, 25-23
10am
0
2
Battleground (WA)
@
Mountain View

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-16, 25-7
11am
0
2
South Salem
@
Mountain View

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-21, 25-22
9am
1
2
Cleveland
@
South Salem

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-15, 21-25, 15-12
1:45pm
0
2
Southridge
@
South Salem

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-14, 25-10
12:30pm
0
2
Cleveland
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge Tournament
25-12, 25-13
7pm
0
2
Southridge
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge Tournament
25-9, 25-15
Noon
2
0
Wilson
@
Westview

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-18, 25-22
3pm
0
2
St. Mary's Academy
@
Westview

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-14, 25-21

TBD
1
2
Battle Ground (WA)
@
Cleveland

Lakeridge Tournament
N
24-26, 25-14, 15-5
5pm
0
2
Battleground (WA)
@
Wilson

Lakeridge Tournament
N
25-12, 25-6

South Eugene Tournament


TBD
2
1
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-24, 16-25, 15-12
2:30pm
2
0
McNary
@
Willamette

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-18, 25-14
3pm
0
2
Roseburg
@
Sisters

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-20, 25-16
3:30pm
0
2
Silverton
@
South Eugene

South Eugene Tournament
29-27, 25-13
4:30pm
2
0
North Eugene
@
South Eugene

South Eugene Tournament
25-19, 25-20
4:15pm
0
2
South Medford
@
Sisters

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-19, 25-17
3:30pm
0
2
Lebanon
@
McNary

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-17, 25-14

Tualatin Tournament

6pm
2
1
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

Tualatin Tournament
20-25, 25-19, 15-10
3pm
0
2
Lincoln
@
Newberg

Tualatin Tournament
N
25-15, 25-21
8am
0
2
Churchill
@
Tualatin

Tualatin Tournament
25-15, 25-12
1:30pm
1
2
Gresham
@
Catlin Gabel

Tualatin Tournament
N
8-25, 25-14, 15-13
2:30pm
1
2
Oregon City
@
Wilsonville

Tualatin Tournament
N
18-25, 26-24, 15-13
3pm
2
1
Lake Oswego
@
Catlin Gabel

Tualatin Tournament
N
18-25, 26-24, 15-13
4pm
2
1
Oregon City
@
North Medford

Tualatin Tournament
N
20-25, 26-24, 15-10
4pm
0
2
McMinnville
@
Newberg

Tualatin Tournament
N
25-20, 25-20
5pm
2
0
Wilsonville
@
Newberg

Tualatin Tournament
N
25-22, 27-25
7pm
D
O
N
E
Tualatin
@
Lincoln

Tualatin Tournament
N

Canby Tournament


TBD
2
1
La Salle Prep
@
North Salem

Canby Tournament
N
25-22, 13-25, 15-8
1pm
2
0
South Albany
@
Putnam

Canby Tournament
N
25-20, 25-13
2:30pm
2
1
Camas (WA)
@
South Albany

Canby Tournament
N
25-15, 25-20, 10-15

Crook County Tournament

8am
1
0
Gilchrist
@
Redmond [JV]

Crook County Tournament
N
25-19

Dallas Volleyball Tournament

3:30pm
2
0
Astoria
@
Dallas

Dallas Volleyball Tournament
25-22, 27-25
Noon
2
0
Parkrose
@
Blanchet Catholic

Dallas Volleyball Tournament
N
25-14, 25-17
Noon
0
2
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Astoria

Dallas Volleyball Tournament
N
25-9, 25-19

TBD
0
2
Parkrose
@
Dallas

Dallas Volleyball Tournament
25-11, 25-21

South Eugene Tournament

2:30pm
0
2
Ashland
@
North Eugene

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-14, 25-20
5:30pm
2
0
Sisters
@
North Eugene

South Eugene Tournament
N
25-13, 25-20

Tualatin Tournament

2:30pm
0
2
Crescent Valley
@
Churchill

Tualatin Tournament
N
25-22, 25-23

Non-League

2pm
3
0
Hidden Valley
@
Marshfield

25-11, 25-17, 25-18
12:30pm
0
3
Banks
@
Hidden Valley

N
27-25, 25-20, 25-20
2pm
3
0
Banks
@
Marshfield

25-17, 25-21, 28-26

North Valley Tournament


TBD
2
0
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

North Valley Tournament
25-23, 25-22
2:15pm
0
2
Brookings-Harbor
@
North Valley

North Valley Tournament
25-21, 25-21

TBD
2
0
Klamath Union
@
St. Mary's, Medford

North Valley Tournament
N
26-24, 25-23
2pm
0
2
Mazama
@
Sutherlin

North Valley Tournament
N
25-11, 25-15
7pm
0
2
Klamath Union
@
South Umpqua

North Valley Tournament
N
25-8, 25-20
1:30pm
0
2
McLoughlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

North Valley Tournament
N
25-20, 25-8

Tall Man Tournament

1:30pm
0
2
Triad
@
Henley [JV]

Tall Man Tournament
N
25-11, 25-11
11am
2
0
Bonanza
@
Henley [JV]

Tall Man Tournament
N
25-20, 25-21

Non-League

Noon
0
3
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Harrisburg

25-16, 25-12, 25-12
3pm
3
1
Central Linn
@
Harrisburg

27-25, 25-14, 20-25, 25-22
2pm
3
0
Creswell
@
Warrenton

N
25-20, 25-12, 25-18
Noon
0
3
Warrenton
@
Toledo

25-20, 25-17, 26-24
4pm
3
1
Creswell
@
Toledo

25-11, 18-25, 25-23, 25-12
1:30pm
0
3
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Central Linn

N
25-16, 25-11, 25-18

East Linn Tourney

1pm
2
0
Scio
@
Colton

East Linn Tourney
N
25-19, 25-11
3pm
2
0
Scio
@
North Clackamas Christian

East Linn Tourney
N
25-18, 25-18

North Valley Tournament


TBD
0
2
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

North Valley Tournament
N
27-25, 25-17
7pm
0
2
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

North Valley Tournament
N
25-14, 25-23

Riverside Tournament

10am
2
1
Elgin
@
Riverside

Riverside Tournament
25-20, 19-25, 15-13
11:15am
2
0
Stanfield
@
Riverside

Riverside Tournament
25-16, 25-23
3:30pm
2
0
South Wasco County
@
Riverside

Riverside Tournament
25-23, 25-17
1pm
2
0
Echo
@
Riverside

Riverside Tournament
25-9, 25-14

Tall Man Tournament

9am
0
2
North Lake
@
La Pine

Tall Man Tournament
N
25-12, 25-21
3pm
2
1
Modoc (CA)
@
La Pine

Tall Man Tournament
N
23-25, 25-14, 15-9

Vernonia Tournament

3:30pm
2
0
Clatskanie
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

Vernonia Tournament
N
25-23, 25-21
5pm
0
2
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Clatskanie

Vernonia Tournament
N
25-21, 25-18

Non-League

11:30am
0
3
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Pacifica Christian (CA)

N
25-11, 25-12, 25-8
1pm
0
3
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

25-5, 25-11, 25-20
11am
3
1
Union
@
Reedsport

25-19, 25-13, 20-25, 25-16
12:30pm
0
3
Riddle
@
Myrtle Point

25-10, 25-15, 25-23
11:15am
0
3
Riddle
@
Gold Beach

N
25-19, 25-20, 25-16
10am
0
3
Gold Beach
@
Myrtle Point

25-7, 25-16, 25-7

East Linn Tourney

1pm
0
2
Regis
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

East Linn Tourney
25-14, 25-15

TBD
0
2
Western Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

East Linn Tourney
N
25-6, 25-18
2pm
2
0
Regis
@
Triangle Lake

East Linn Tourney
N
25-19, 25-14
2pm
2
0
Colton
@
Western Christian

East Linn Tourney
N
25-15-15-25, 25-20-20-25
3pm
0
2
Willamette Valley Christian
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

East Linn Tourney
25-21, 25-17

East-West Volleyball Classic

8am
0
2
Pilot Rock
@
Country Christian

East-West Volleyball Classic
N
2:30pm
0
2
Pilot Rock
@
Powder Valley

East-West Volleyball Classic
25-10, 25-9
2pm
0
2
Pilot Rock
@
Adrian

East-West Volleyball Classic
N
25-23, 25-7
11am
0
2
Imbler
@
Grant Union

East-West Volleyball Classic
N
25-21, 25-15
9:30am
0
2
Heppner
@
Powder Valley

East-West Volleyball Classic
25-12, 25-14
2pm
2
1
Joseph
@
Heppner

East-West Volleyball Classic
N
22-25, 25-21, 16-12
3:30pm
1
2
Wallowa
@
Heppner

East-West Volleyball Classic
N
25-14, 23-25, 15-12
11am
2
0
Grant Union
@
Country Christian

East-West Volleyball Classic
N
25-19, 25-22
3:30pm
2
1
Grant Union
@
Joseph

East-West Volleyball Classic
N

Riverside Tournament

10am
2
0
Stanfield
@
Echo

Riverside Tournament
N
25-23, 25-15
1pm
1
2
South Wasco County
@
Stanfield

Riverside Tournament
N
25-27, 25-15, 15-8
2:15pm
2
0
Elgin
@
Stanfield

Riverside Tournament
N
25-13, 25-21

Tall Man Tournament

9am
2
0
Modoc (CA)
@
Lost River

Tall Man Tournament
25-15, 25-20
9am
2
0
Bonanza
@
Lakeview

Tall Man Tournament
25-10, 25-12
9am
2
0
Paisley
@
Lakeview

Tall Man Tournament
25-7, 25-15
1pm
0
2
Bonanza
@
Modoc (CA)

Tall Man Tournament
N
25-22, 25-19

UVC Tournament

4:30pm
0
2
Central Christian
@
Lowell

UVC Tournament
N
25-19, 25-20

TBD
0
2
Mapleton
@
Lowell

UVC Tournament
N
25-10, 25-2

Vernonia Tournament

1:30pm
0
2
Delphian
@
Vernonia

Vernonia Tournament
25-10, 25-16
8:30am
2
0
Gaston
@
Knappa

Vernonia Tournament
N
3:30pm
0
2
Gaston
@
Vernonia

Vernonia Tournament
25-21, 25-18
1:30pm
2
0
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Chemawa

Vernonia Tournament
N
25-19, 25-10

Non-League

3pm
0
3
Trinity Lutheran
@
Prairie City

25-21, 25-12, 25-17
1:30pm
3
1
Pine Eagle
@
Trinity Lutheran

N
10am
3
0
Pacifica (CA)
@
Southwest Christian

25-15, 25-9, 25-14
4:30pm
1
3
Glendale
@
Prospect Charter

16-25, 25-22, 25-16, 25-16
Noon
0
3
Pine Eagle
@
Prairie City

25-17, 25-21, 25-11

East Linn Tourney

1pm
2
0
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Triangle Lake

East Linn Tourney
N
25-19, 25-16
9am
D
O
N
E
Triangle Lake
@
Willamette Valley Christian

East Linn Tourney
N

East-West Volleyball Classic

11am
1
2
Damascus Christian
@
Powder Valley

East-West Volleyball Classic
23-25, 25-8, 15-9
9:30am
2
0
Crosshill Christian
@
Adrian

East-West Volleyball Classic
N
25-13, 25-20
9:30am
0
2
Crane
@
Perrydale

East-West Volleyball Classic
N
25-18, 25-16
11am
0
2
Wallowa
@
Perrydale

East-West Volleyball Classic
N
25-23, 25-22
8am
1
2
Joseph
@
Jordan Valley

East-West Volleyball Classic
N
22-25, 25-22, 16-14
12:30pm
1
2
Jordan Valley
@
Crosshill Christian

East-West Volleyball Classic
N
25-12, 23-25, 15-9
2pm
2
0
Damascus Christian
@
Jordan Valley

East-West Volleyball Classic
N
25-14, 25-19
12:30pm
2
1
Wallowa
@
Crane

East-West Volleyball Classic
N
28-26, 20-25, 15-11
8am
2
0
Damascus Christian
@
Imbler

East-West Volleyball Classic
N
25-18, 25-19

Riverside Tournament

11:15am
2
0
South Wasco County
@
Elgin

Riverside Tournament
N
25-19, 25-18
2:15pm
2
0
Echo
@
South Wasco County

Riverside Tournament
N
25-21, 25-9
3:30pm
1
2
Elgin
@
Echo

Riverside Tournament
N
25-14, 21-25, 15-10

UVC Tournament

2:30pm
2
0
Central Christian
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

UVC Tournament
25-13, 25-15
4pm
0
2
Mapleton
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

UVC Tournament