Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Social Media Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Southridge Tournament

8am
2
0
McMinnville
@
Southridge

Southridge Tournament
25-15, 25-15

TBD
0
2
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

Southridge Tournament
N
25-16, 25-19
9am
1
2
Gresham
@
Forest Grove

Southridge Tournament
N
25-19, 21-25, 15-13
1pm
2
0
Valley Catholic
@
Sandy

Southridge Tournament
N
25-20, 25-16
2pm
0
2
Crescent Valley
@
Wilson

Southridge Tournament
N
25-12, 25-20
3:30pm
2
1
Lakeridge
@
Canby

Southridge Tournament
N
18-25, 25-22, 16-14

TBD
1
2
North Medford
@
Corvallis

Southridge Tournament
N
25-11, 21-25, 15-7
5pm
0
2
Wilson
@
Valley Catholic

Southridge Tournament
N
25-21, 25-16

TBD
2
1
Wilson
@
Sherwood

Southridge Tournament
N
25-23, 24-26, 15-12
7pm
1
2
McMinnville
@
Lakeridge

Southridge Tournament
N
25-21, 17-25, 15-13
6:45pm
1
2
Reynolds
@
Lakeridge

Southridge Tournament
N
25-27, 26-24, 15-13
1pm
0
2
Lebanon
@
Reynolds

Southridge Tournament
N
25-18, 25-8
3pm
0
2
Forest Grove
@
Reynolds

Southridge Tournament
N
25-10, 25-23

Southridge Tournament

3pm
0
2
Corvallis
@
Valley Catholic

Southridge Tournament
N
26-24, 25-20

Hannah Cashell Tournament

3pm
1
2
Union
@
La Grande

Hannah Cashell Tournament
25-12, 22-25, 16-14
1pm
0
2
Ontario
@
La Grande

Hanna Cashell Tournament
25-6, 25-17
4pm
0
2
Powder Valley
@
La Grande

Hanna Cashell Tournament
25-16, 25-22

La Grande Tournament

8am
2
0
Vale
@
Ontario

La Grande Tournament
N
8am
D
O
N
E
Powder Valley
@
Ontario

La Grande Tournament
N
8am
D
O
N
E
Union
@
Ontario

La Grande Tournament
N

Warrenton Tourney

8:30am
2
1
Seaside
@
Knappa

Warrenton Tourney
N
27-25, 25-27, 15-2
8:30am
2
1
Seaside
@
Delphian

Warrenton Tourney
N
25-18, 19-25, 15-11
6pm
0
3
Seaside
@
Oregon Episcopal

Warrenton Tourney
N
15-25, 17-25, 20-25

Columbia Invitational

10am
2
0
Santiam Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

Columbia Invitational
N
25-9, 25-3
8:30am
2
0
Santiam Christian
@
Columbia Christian

Columbia Invitational
25-13, 25-14

Hannah Cashell

2pm
1
2
Vale
@
Powder Valley

Hannah Cashell
N
21-25, 25-11, 15-5
10am
0
2
Nyssa
@
Vale

Hannah Cashell
N

Mount Angel Tournament

9am
0
2
Burns
@
Kennedy

Mount Angel Tournament
25-17, 25-8
10:30am
2
0
Harrisburg
@
Blanchet Catholic

Mount Angel Tournament
N
25-16, 25-23
10:30am
2
0
Portland Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

Mount Angel Tournament
N
25-11, 25-8
9am
2
0
Portland Christian
@
Harrisburg

Mount Angel Tournament
N
25-20, 25-23
10:15am
0
2
Reedsport
@
Burns

Mount Angel Tournament
N
25-17, 25-21
Noon
0
2
Harrisburg
@
Burns

Mount Angel Tournament
N
25-21, 26-24
3pm
2
1
Salem Academy
@
Burns

Mount Angel Tournament
N
6-25, 27-25, 15-10
1:30pm
2
1
Salem Academy
@
Harrisburg

Mount Angel Tournament
N
25-20, 18-25, 15-11
11:30am
0
2
Vernonia
@
Salem Academy

Mount Angel Tournament
N
25-22, 25-11
1:30pm
2
0
Vernonia
@
Blanchet Catholic

Mount Angel Tournament
N
25-21, 25-23
9am
2
1
St. Paul
@
Salem Academy

Mount Angel Tournament
N
23-25, 26-24, 15-4
1:30pm
0
2
Blanchet Catholic
@
Reedsport

Mount Angel Tournament
N
25-23, 25-10

Warrenton Tourney


TBD
2
1
Oregon Episcopal
@
Warrenton

Warrenton Tourney
25-17, 17-25, 15-9
8:30am
0
2
Clatskanie
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

Warrenton Tourney
N
1:30pm
0
2
Jewell
@
Warrenton

Warrenton Tourney
25-22, 25-21
5:30pm
2
1
Delphian
@
Warrenton

Warrenton Tourney
21-25, 25-20, 15-7
3:30pm
0
2
Faith Bible
@
Oregon Episcopal

Warrenton Tourney
N
25-15, 25-17

Non-League

10am
3
0
Stanfield
@
South Wasco County

N
25-15, 25-11, 25-16
1pm
3
0
Stanfield
@
Griswold

25-19, 25-21, 26-24

Grant Union Tournament

9am
2
0
Weston-McEwen
@
Prairie City

Grant Union Tournament
25-20, 31-29
8am
2
0
Weston-McEwen
@
Heppner

Grant Union Tournament
N
25-12, 25-14
10am
D
O
N
E
Enterprise
@
Heppner

Grant Union Tournament
N
3:15pm
2
1
Weston-McEwen
@
Grant Union

Grant Union Tournament
N
25-11, 22-25, 15-9
11am
D
O
N
E
Enterprise
@
Prairie City

Grant Union Tournament
12:30pm
2
1
Dayville / Monument
@
Enterprise

Grant Union Tournament
N
20-25, 25-22, 15-12
1pm
0
2
Dayville / Monument
@
Grant Union

Grant Union Tournament
N

Hannah Cashell Tournament

2pm
0
2
Imbler
@
Union

Hannah Cashell Tournament
N
25-15, 25-14

Mount Angel Tournament


TBD
0
2
Reedsport
@
Kennedy

Mount Angel Tournament
25-15, 25-7
10:30am
0
2
Vernonia
@
St. Paul

Mount Angel Tournament
N
25-23, 25-13
9am
1
2
St. Paul
@
Kennedy

Mount Angel Tournament
25-20, 15-25, 15-12
Noon
0
2
Portland Christian
@
Kennedy

Mount Angel Tournament
25-17, 26-24
2pm
2
0
St. Paul
@
Portland Christian

Mount Angel Tournament
N
25-18, 25-23
2:30pm
2
0
Vernonia
@
Reedsport

Mount Angel Tournament
N
25-14, 25-18

Warrenton Tourney

5pm
1
2
Toledo
@
Western Christian

Warrenton Tourney
N
17-25, 25-17, 15-9
1:30pm
2
0
Toledo
@
Nestucca

Warrenton Tourney
N
25-18, 25-14
8:30am
2
0
Sheridan
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

Warrenton Tourney
N
2:30pm
0
2
Jewell
@
Faith Bible

Warrenton Tourney
N
25-18, 25-14
7pm
0
2
Culver
@
Knappa

Warrenton Tourney
N
25-18, 25-17
7pm
0
2
Faith Bible
@
Knappa

Warrenton Tourney
N
25-19, 26-24
2:30pm
2
1
Delphian
@
Culver

Warrenton Tourney
N
25-12, 27-29, 16-14
7pm
3
1
Sheridan
@
Western Christian

Warrenton Tourney
N
25-21, 23-25, 25-22, 25-16

Non-League

10am
3
1
South Wasco County
@
Griswold

C.S. Lewis Invitational - Gold

9am
2
0
Valor Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

C.S. Lewis Invitational - Gold
25-18, 25-10
12:50pm
0
2
Oak Hill
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

C.S. Lewis Invitational - Gold
28-26, 25-14
3:10pm
0
2
Glendale
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

C.S. Lewis Invitational - Gold
25-18, 25-8
4pm
2
0
Valor Christian
@
Glendale

C.S. Lewis Invitational - Gold
N
25-16, 25-16
5pm
2
0
Glendale
@
Oak Hill

C.S. Lewis Invitational - Gold
N
25-17, 25-19

Columbia Invitational

Noon
D
O
N
E
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Mohawk

Columbia Invitational
N