Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ve-banner-ads-234x60.png Ad
USArmy_188810-728x90.gif Ad
Moda Health Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

2pm
C
X
L
Grant
@
Cleveland

Erv Lind Stadium - PIL Showcase
10am
C
X
L
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

Erv Lind Stadium (PIL Showcase)

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

Noon
C
X
L
Bend
@
Sprague

2pm
C
X
L
Bend
@
Sprague

2pm
C
X
L
Summit
@
McKay

2pm
C
X
L
Summit
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

Noon
C
X
L
Grants Pass
@
South Eugene

2pm
C
X
L
Grants Pass
@
South Eugene

5A-2 Midwestern League

1pm
C
X
L
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
3pm
C
X
L
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
Noon
C
X
L
Ashland
@
Churchill

2pm
C
X
L
Ashland
@
Churchill

1pm
C
X
L
Crater
@
Springfield

3pm
C
X
L
Crater
@
Springfield

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

Noon
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Hood River Valley

2pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Hood River Valley

4A-5 Skyline Conference

Noon
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Henley

Noon
C
X
L
Mazama
@
Phoenix

2pm
C
X
L
Mazama
@
Phoenix

Noon
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

Conger Field (Conger Elementary School)
2pm
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

Conger Field (Conger Elementary School)
2pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Henley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

Noon
C
X
L
Ontario
@
McLoughlin / Griswold

2pm
C
X
L
Ontario
@
McLoughlin / Griswold

Non-League

1pm
C
X
L
Santiam Christian
@
Dayton

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

Noon
C
X
L
Riddle
@
Monroe

4pm
C
X
L
Glendale
@
Oakridge

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

Noon
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

2pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

Noon
C
X
L
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

2:30pm
C
X
L
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

11am
C
X
L
Echo / Stanfield
@
Heppner / Ione

1pm
C
X
L
Echo / Stanfield
@
Heppner / Ione

Non-League

2pm
C
X
L
Riddle
@
Monroe

Noon
C
X
L
Chiloquin
@
Rogue River

2pm
C
X
L
Chiloquin
@
Rogue River