Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_2020_Spring All-State_234x60.jpg Ad
RTA_728x90.jpg Ad
NSP Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

Noon
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
Sprague

2pm
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
Sprague

Noon
C
X
L
South Salem
@
Summit

2pm
C
X
L
South Salem
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

Noon
C
X
L
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

2pm
C
X
L
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

5A-2 Midwestern League

Noon
C
X
L
Ashland
@
Thurston

2pm
C
X
L
Ashland
@
Thurston

1pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
3pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
1pm
C
X
L
North Bend
@
Churchill

3pm
C
X
L
North Bend
@
Churchill

1pm
C
X
L
Willamette
@
North Eugene

3pm
C
X
L
Willamette
@
North Eugene

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

Noon
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Pendleton

1:30pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Pendleton

4A-5 Skyline Conference

Noon
C
X
L
Henley
@
Klamath Union

Conger Field (Conger Elementary School)
Noon
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Phoenix

2pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Phoenix

10am
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

Noon
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

2pm
C
X
L
Henley
@
Klamath Union

Conger Field (Conger Elementary School)

Non-League

1pm
C
X
L
Burns / Crane
@
Echo / Stanfield

3pm
C
X
L
Burns / Crane
@
Echo / Stanfield

11am (MT)
C
X
L
Nyssa
@
Payette (ID)

4:30pm
C
X
L
Glide
@
South Umpqua

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

Noon
C
X
L
Rogue River
@
Lost River

2:30pm
C
X
L
Rogue River
@
Lost River

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

11am
C
X
L
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

1pm
C
X
L
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

11am
C
X
L
Union / Cove
@
Weston-McEwen

1pm
C
X
L
Union / Cove
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

2pm
C
X
L
North Douglas
@
Toledo

Noon
C
X
L
Colton
@
Bandon

2pm
C
X
L
Colton
@
Bandon

Bonanza


TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Bonanza

Bonanza
Bonanza High School

Bonanza Softball Tournament

1pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Gold Beach

Bonanza Softball Tournament
Bonanza H.S.