Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wendys AOTW 234x60 Ad
Wendys AOTW 728x90 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

Noon
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
Sprague

2pm
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
Sprague

Noon
C
X
L
South Salem
@
Summit

2pm
C
X
L
South Salem
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

Noon
C
X
L
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

2pm
C
X
L
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

5A-2 Midwestern League

Noon
C
X
L
Ashland
@
Thurston

2pm
C
X
L
Ashland
@
Thurston

1pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
3pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
1pm
C
X
L
North Bend
@
Churchill

3pm
C
X
L
North Bend
@
Churchill

1pm
C
X
L
Willamette
@
North Eugene

3pm
C
X
L
Willamette
@
North Eugene

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

Noon
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Pendleton

1:30pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Pendleton

4A-5 Skyline Conference

Noon
C
X
L
Henley
@
Klamath Union

Conger Field (Conger Elementary School)
Noon
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Phoenix

2pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Phoenix

10am
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

Noon
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

2pm
C
X
L
Henley
@
Klamath Union

Conger Field (Conger Elementary School)

Non-League

1pm
C
X
L
Burns / Crane
@
Echo / Stanfield

3pm
C
X
L
Burns / Crane
@
Echo / Stanfield

11am (MT)
C
X
L
Nyssa
@
Payette (ID)

4:30pm
C
X
L
Glide
@
South Umpqua

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

Noon
C
X
L
Rogue River
@
Lost River

2:30pm
C
X
L
Rogue River
@
Lost River

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

11am
C
X
L
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

1pm
C
X
L
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

11am
C
X
L
Union / Cove
@
Weston-McEwen

1pm
C
X
L
Union / Cove
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

2pm
C
X
L
North Douglas
@
Toledo

Noon
C
X
L
Colton
@
Bandon

2pm
C
X
L
Colton
@
Bandon

Bonanza


TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Bonanza

Bonanza
Bonanza High School

Bonanza Softball Tournament

1pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Gold Beach

Bonanza Softball Tournament
Bonanza H.S.