Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_COVID-19_243x60.png Ad
Social Media Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Redmond
@
Bend

5pm
C
X
L
Roosevelt
@
Sandy

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sheldon
@
McMinnville

5pm
C
X
L
Franklin
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High
5pm
C
X
L
Glencoe
@
Hillsboro

5pm
C
X
L
Wilson
@
Sprague

3:45pm
C
X
L
West Salem
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park
5pm
C
X
L
Madison
@
Southridge

4:30pm
C
X
L
Summit
@
Grant

6pm
C
X
L
Jesuit
@
Clackamas

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Lebanon
@
Crook County

4:30pm
C
X
L
La Salle Prep
@
Hood River Valley

5pm
C
X
L
St. Helens
@
South Albany

4pm
C
X
L
Crescent Valley
@
North Eugene

4:30pm
C
X
L
Silverton
@
The Dalles / Dufur / Sherman / South Wasco County

4:30pm
C
X
L
Gold Beach
@
North Bend [JV]

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Cascade Christian
@
Phoenix

3pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Mazama

4:30pm
C
X
L
Astoria
@
North Marion

4:30pm
C
X
L
Molalla
@
Valley Catholic

2pm
C
X
L
Chiloquin
@
Klamath Union

Conger Field (Conger Elementary School)
4pm
C
X
L
Chiloquin
@
Klamath Union

Conger Field (Conger Elementary School)
2pm
C
X
L
North Valley [JV]
@
Glendale

4:30pm
C
X
L
North Valley [JV]
@
Glendale

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4pm
C
X
L
Riverside
@
Echo / Stanfield

4:30pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
Oakland

4pm
C
X
L
Umatilla
@
Touchet (WA)

6pm
C
X
L
Umatilla
@
Touchet (WA)

4pm
C
X
L
Heppner / Ione
@
Irrigon

5pm
C
X
L
Union / Cove
@
Enterprise / Wallowa / Joseph

7pm
C
X
L
New Plymouth (ID)
@
Vale

4:30pm
C
X
L
Chemawa
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
C
X
L
Perrydale
@
Knappa

4:30pm
C
X
L
Gaston
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
C
X
L
Vernonia
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
C
X
L
Culver
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
C
X
L
Central Linn
@
Santiam

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
C
X
L
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

4:30pm
C
X
L
Bonanza
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Elkton

4pm
C
X
L
North Douglas
@
Waldport