Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint2020_Winter All-State_234x60.jpg Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
4/1 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
CKE_DD_2.99_728x90.jpg Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Gresham
@
The Dalles / Dufur / Sherman / South Wasco County

4:30pm
C
X
L
Tigard
@
Sheldon

4:30pm
C
X
L
Lake Oswego
@
David Douglas

4:30pm
C
X
L
McMinnville
@
Grants Pass

5pm
C
X
L
Centennial
@
Mountainside

5pm
C
X
L
Glencoe
@
South Salem

4:30pm
C
X
L
South Eugene
@
McKay

5pm
C
X
L
Liberty
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park
6:45pm
C
X
L
Clackamas
@
West Linn

Rosemont Ridge Middle School
4:30pm
C
X
L
Canby
@
Barlow

La Jolla Country Day School

3pm
C
X
L
Rancho (CA)
@
Sherwood

La Jolla Country Day School
La Jolla Country Day School
5pm
C
X
L
Antioch (CA)
@
Sherwood

La Jolla Country Day School
La Jolla Country Day School

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
Hood River Valley

Westside Elementary
5pm
C
X
L
Heritage (WA)
@
Parkrose

4:30pm
C
X
L
Crescent Valley
@
North Marion

3pm
C
X
L
La Salle Prep
@
Pendleton

4:30pm
C
X
L
La Salle Prep
@
Pendleton

4:30pm
C
X
L
Corvallis
@
Estacada

4pm
C
X
L
Silverton
@
Crook County

St.George March Warm up Elite Tournament

4:30pm
C
X
L
Thurston
@
Altamont High School (UT)

St.George March Warm up Elite Tournament
Canyon Softball Complex
8:30pm
C
X
L
Thurston
@
Blackfoot High School (ID)

St.George March Warm up Elite Tournament
Canyon Softball Complex
8:30am
C
X
L
Thurston
@
Foothill High School (WA)

St.George March Warm up Elite Tournament
Canyon Softball Complex

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Sisters
@
Madras

4:30pm
C
X
L
Creswell
@
Siuslaw

4pm
C
X
L
Mazama
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 7, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford OR 97501)
4:30pm
C
X
L
Junction City
@
Newport

Yaquina View Elementary School
2pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Phoenix

4pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Phoenix

4:30pm
C
X
L
Pleasant Hill
@
Cottage Grove

2pm
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
La Pine

4pm
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
La Pine

4:30pm
C
X
L
Banks
@
Clatskanie

4pm
C
X
L
Echo / Stanfield
@
Baker / Powder Valley

6pm
C
X
L
Echo / Stanfield
@
Baker / Powder Valley

4pm
C
X
L
Astoria
@
MARK MORRIS (WA)

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
Hidden Valley

3pm
C
X
L
Tillamook
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

5pm
C
X
L
Tillamook
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Taft

4:30pm
C
X
L
Warrenton
@
Knappa

4:30pm
C
X
L
Rainier
@
Vernonia

4:30pm
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
Glide

5pm (MT)
C
X
L
Vale
@
New Plymouth (ID)

Noon
C
X
L
Enterprise / Wallowa / Joseph
@
Heppner / Ione

2pm
C
X
L
Enterprise / Wallowa / Joseph
@
Heppner / Ione

Non-League

2pm
C
X
L
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Coquille

4pm
C
X
L
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Coquille

4:30pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Monroe

3pm
C
X
L
Portland Christian [JV]
@
Chemawa

5pm
C
X
L
Portland Christian [JV]
@
Chemawa

4:30pm
C
X
L
Santiam
@
Mohawk

4pm
C
X
L
Lowell
@
Waldport

4:30pm
C
X
L
Bonanza
@
Myrtle Point

2pm
C
X
L
Days Creek / Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin

4pm
C
X
L
Days Creek / Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Chiloquin