Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORANG_STA_234x60.jpg Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
3/18 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
RTA_728x90.jpg Ad
Oregonian160X600HS.jpg Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Roosevelt
@
Sprague

4:30pm
C
X
L
McNary
@
Roseburg

Stewart Park, Roseburg
5pm
C
X
L
West Albany
@
South Salem

5pm
C
X
L
Hillsboro
@
Century

5pm
C
X
L
Dallas
@
Sherwood

Jamboree

5pm
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
Tigard

Tigard HS Jamboree
3:45pm
C
X
L
Lake Oswego
@
Mountainside

5:45pm
C
X
L
Centennial
@
Tigard

3:45pm
C
X
L
West Salem
@
Lakeridge

4:15pm
C
X
L
Wilson
@
West Salem

Lakeridge High School

TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Beaverton

3pm
C
X
L
South Medford
@
Cascade Christian

Jamboree - NM, SM, GP, Crater
US Cellular Field # 7 & 8
3:45pm
C
X
L
Westview
@
TBD

Mountainside Jamboree
@ Mountainside High School
4:15pm
C
X
L
Sunset
@
Centennial

Tigard
3:30am
C
X
L
Cleveland
@
Sandy

Sandy Jamboree
Sandy High School
5:30pm
C
X
L
Beaverton
@
Sandy

4:50pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Central Catholic

Rosemont Ridge Middle School
4:45pm
C
X
L
Canby
@
West Salem

Lakeridge High School
3pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Grants Pass

South Medford Jamboree
US Cellular Field, Medford
4pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Newberg

Jesuit High School

TBD
C
X
L
South Medford
@
Crater

4pm
C
X
L
Aloha
@
West Linn

West Linn Jamboree
West Linn
3pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
North Medford

US Cellular Field, Medford
3:30pm
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
Sunset

Tigard Jamboree
Tigard High School
4:30pm
C
X
L
Beaverton
@
Cleveland

Sandy Jamboree
Sandy High School
3:45pm
C
X
L
Mountainside
@
Grant

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
North Bend
@
Marshfield

ESD Field
3pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

5pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

4pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Thurston [JV]

Jamboree

3pm
C
X
L
Eagle Point
@
TBD

US Cellular Field, Medford

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Sisters
@
Cottage Grove

4:30pm
C
X
L
Marist Catholic
@
Cascade

5pm
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
Hidden Valley

5pm
C
X
L
Junction City
@
Sweet Home

4:30pm
C
X
L
Blanchet Catholic
@
Molalla

4:30pm
C
X
L
Elmira
@
North Valley

3pm
C
X
L
Chemawa
@
Woodburn

5pm
C
X
L
Chemawa
@
Woodburn

4pm
C
X
L
Madras
@
Mazama

4:30pm
C
X
L
Corbett
@
Tillamook

Jamboree

4pm
C
X
L
Warrenton
@
Seaside

Broadway Field

TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Astoria

Broadway Field - Seaside
4pm
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
Lost River

Lost River

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Monroe
@
Harrisburg

4:30pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Santiam Christian

3pm
C
X
L
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Umatilla

4:30pm
C
X
L
Glide
@
Douglas

4:30pm
C
X
L
Willamina
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
C
X
L
Kennedy
@
Dayton

5pm (MT)
C
X
L
Cole Valley (ID)
@
Nyssa

5pm (MT)
C
X
L
Vale
@
Homedale (ID)

4:30pm
C
X
L
Amity
@
Gervais

4:30pm
C
X
L
Colton
@
Scio

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Oakland

4:30pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

4pm
C
X
L
Gold Beach
@
Del Norte (CA)

4pm
C
X
L
Lowell
@
Central Linn

4pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Waldport

4:30pm
C
X
L
St. Paul
@
Santiam

Jamboree

4pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Knappa

Broadway Field - Seaside HS
4pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Lakeview

Lost River
4pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Lost River

Lost River