Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
CKE_DD_2.99_234x60.jpg Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
ve-banner-ads-160x600.png Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Sprague

4:30pm
Forest Grove
@
Lakeridge

4:30pm
McNary
@
Roseburg

Stewart Park, Roseburg
5pm
West Albany
@
South Salem

5pm
Hillsboro
@
Century

5pm
Dallas
@
Sherwood

Jamboree

5pm
Wilsonville
@
Tigard


TBD
Lake Oswego
@
Mountainside

5:45pm
Centennial
@
Tigard

3:45pm
West Salem
@
Lakeridge

4:15pm
Wilson
@
West Salem

Lakeridge High School

TBD
TBD
@
Beaverton

3pm
South Medford
@
Cascade Christian

Jamboree - NM, SM, GP, Crater
US Cellular Field # 7 & 8
3:45pm
Westview
@
TBD

Mountainside Jamboree
@ Mountainside High School
4:15pm
Sunset
@
Centennial

Tigard
3:30pm
Cleveland
@
Sandy

5:30pm
Beaverton
@
Sandy

4:50pm
TBD
@
Central Catholic

Rosemont Ridge Middle School
4:45pm
Canby
@
West Salem

Lakeridge High School
4pm
Cleveland
@
Beaverton

3pm
TBD
@
Grants Pass

South Medford Jamboree
US Cellular Field, Medford
4pm
TBD
@
Newberg

Jesuit High School

Non-League

5pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend

3pm
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

5pm
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
Thurston [JV]
@
Oakridge

Jamboree

3pm
Eagle Point
@
TBD

US Cellular Field, Medford

Non-League

4pm
Sisters
@
Cottage Grove

4:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cascade

5pm
South Umpqua
@
Hidden Valley

4pm
Junction City
@
Sweet Home

4:30pm
Molalla
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:30pm
Elmira
@
North Valley

3pm
Chemawa
@
Woodburn

5pm
Chemawa
@
Woodburn

4pm
Madras
@
Mazama

4:30pm
Corbett
@
Tillamook

Jamboree

4pm
Warrenton
@
Seaside

Broadway Field

TBD
TBD
@
Astoria

Broadway Field - Seaside

Non-League

4:30pm
Monroe
@
Harrisburg

4:30pm
Regis
@
Santiam Christian

4pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Umatilla

4:30pm
Glide
@
Douglas

4:30pm
Willamina
@
Sheridan

4pm
Amity
@
Gervais

4:30pm
Kennedy
@
Dayton

5pm (MT)
Cole Valley (ID)
@
Nyssa

5pm (MT)
Vale
@
Homedale (ID)

Non-League

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Oakland

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

4pm
Gold Beach
@
Del Norte (CA)

Jamboree

4pm
TBD
@
Knappa

Broadway Field - Seaside HS
4:30pm
TBD
@
Lost River

Lost River High School
4pm
TBD
@
Lakeview

Lost River