Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
NSP Ad
ORANG_STA_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Cleveland
@
Franklin

4:15pm
Lincoln
@
Grant

Grant Bowl
7pm
Roosevelt
@
Madison

Marshall Campus

6A-2 Metro League


TBD
Southridge
@
Westview

7pm
Beaverton
@
Aloha

7pm
Sunset
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

7pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

7pm
Newberg
@
Century

Century High School Turf

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Gresham
@
Sandy

7pm
Barlow
@
Centennial

4pm
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

7:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Oregon City

7:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

7pm
Canby
@
Tigard

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
Sprague
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

Non-League

6pm
Wilson [JV]
@
Benson

Buckman Field

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Parkrose
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

4:15pm
Putnam
@
Scappoose

7pm
St. Helens
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
North Bend
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

4:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

6:30pm
Silverton
@
South Albany

7pm
Corvallis
@
North Salem

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

4:30pm
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Ridgeview

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

CMH Field
7:15pm
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

6pm
Philomath
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

6pm
Woodburn
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
Henley
@
Phoenix

4:30pm
Mazama
@
North Valley

4:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

4:15pm
Riverdale
@
Portland Christian


TBD
Oregon Episcopal
@
Clatskanie

6:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Westside Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

6:15pm
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:15pm
Gervais
@
Taft

4:15pm
Salem Academy / Western Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
Glide
@
South Umpqua

4:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

4:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Douglas

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

2:30pm
Riverside
@
Four Rivers