Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
3
0
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
3
0
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

7pm
1
3
Century
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
10
0
Clackamas
@
Gresham

7pm
2
3
Centennial
@
David Douglas

6:30pm
1
10
Sandy
@
Barlow

6:30pm
1
3
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:15pm
1
0
Tualatin
@
St. Mary's Academy

Buckman Field
7pm
1
2
Oregon City
@
Canby

7:30pm
0
3
Tigard
@
West Linn

8pm
1
2
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4pm
5
0
Summit
@
Mountain View

4pm
1
2
Bend
@
McNary

7pm
5
0
West Salem
@
Sprague

7pm
11
0
South Salem
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
2
0
South Medford
@
Roseburg

4pm
3
0
South Eugene
@
North Medford

6pm
0
4
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
5
0
Scappoose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
7pm
1
2
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

4pm
10
0
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

7pm
2
0
La Salle Prep
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:30pm
1
3
Thurston
@
Churchill

6pm
2
1
Springfield
@
North Eugene

6pm
0
0
Willamette
@
North Bend

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
0
1
F
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

Forfeit
6:30pm
1
7
Central
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6pm
8
0
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

stadium field
4pm
4
9
Pendleton
@
The Dalles / Dufur

4:30pm
7
0
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
1
3
Tillamook
@
Astoria

CMH Field
4:15pm
1
1
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
1
2
Sisters
@
Stayton

6pm
0
5
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Woodburn

6:30pm
2
1
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
4
0
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
2
2
Henley
@
Klamath Union

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
7
0
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park Field 7
4:15pm
3
0
Portland Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

6:15pm
2
0
Dayton
@
Salem Academy / Western Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
2
0
Central Linn / Mohawk
@
La Pine

4:30pm
2
0
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
0
2
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

6pm
0
4
Irrigon
@
Umatilla