Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Moda Health Ad
NSP Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

7pm
Century
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
Clackamas
@
Gresham

7pm
Centennial
@
David Douglas

6:30pm
Sandy
@
Barlow

6:30pm
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:15pm
Tualatin
@
St. Mary's Academy

Buckman Field
7pm
Oregon City
@
Canby

7:30pm
Tigard
@
West Linn

7:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Summit
@
Mountain View

4pm
Bend
@
McNary

7pm
West Salem
@
Sprague

7pm
South Salem
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

4pm
South Eugene
@
North Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Scappoose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Aldercreek MS -Turf
7pm
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

4:30pm
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:30pm
Thurston
@
Churchill

6pm
Springfield
@
North Eugene

6pm
Willamette
@
North Bend

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

4pm
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

6:30pm
Central
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

stadium field
4pm
Pendleton
@
The Dalles / Dufur

4:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

CMH Field
4:15pm
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sisters
@
Stayton

6pm
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Woodburn

6:30pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park Field 7
6:15pm
Rainier
@
Oregon Episcopal

6:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

6:15pm
Dayton
@
Salem Academy / Western Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Central Linn / Mohawk
@
La Pine

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

4:30pm
Glide
@
Douglas

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

6pm
Irrigon
@
Umatilla