OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
U.S. Marines Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Aloha
@
Southridge

7:30pm
Mountainside
@
Sunset

7pm
Jesuit
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Glencoe
@
Newberg

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

7pm
Sherwood
@
Century

Century High School Turf

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
Barlow
@
Gresham

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Centennial

7pm
David Douglas
@
Sandy

7:30pm
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:30pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Lakeridge

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Canby


TBD
West Linn
@
Tualatin

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Aldercreek MS -Turf
4:15pm
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

7pm
Parkrose
@
St. Helens

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Silverton
@
West Albany

7pm
Corvallis
@
South Albany


TBD
Crescent Valley
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Pendleton
@
Redmond

4A-1 Cowapa League

4:15pm
Astoria
@
Banks

6:30pm
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
Madras
@
North Marion

6pm
Estacada
@
Molalla

6:15pm
Corbett
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Philomath
@
Sisters

6pm
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Cascade

6pm
Woodburn
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

5:30pm
Junction City
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
North Valley
@
Henley

4:30pm
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

4:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Mazama

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4pm
Riverdale
@
Rainier

5pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Clatskanie

6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Portland Christian

7pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Westside Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Taft

4:15pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

4:15pm
Salem Academy
@
Gervais

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Central Linn / Mohawk

6pm
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4


TBD
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

5pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

5pm
Glide
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point