Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Savers_234x60_F.png Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
Volcanoes160x600_2019.jpg Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
Bend
@
Summit

7pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

7pm
West Salem
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

6:15pm
North Medford
@
South Eugene

6pm
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Sandy

7pm
Sherwood
@
Wilsonville

7pm
Barlow
@
Canby

7pm
Southridge
@
Lakeridge

6:30pm
West Linn
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field
7:30pm
La Salle Prep
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
Liberty
@
St. Helens

4pm
Hillsboro
@
Reynolds

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Aldercreek MS -Turf

5A-2 Midwestern League

4pm
Thurston
@
Willamette

3pm
North Eugene
@
North Bend

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Lebanon
@
North Salem

4:30pm
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

6pm
South Albany
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6pm
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

stadium field
4pm
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Pendleton

4:30pm
Crook County
@
Hood River Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
Banks
@
Astoria

CMH Field
7:15pm
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
Madras
@
Gladstone

6pm
Corbett
@
Molalla

4pm
Estacada
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6:30pm
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Sweet Home

6pm
Cascade
@
Stayton

6pm
Philomath
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Elmira
@
Junction City

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6:15pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

4:15pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Westside Christian

6:30pm
Rainier
@
Portland Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

6:15pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Salem Academy

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

6:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Creswell

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
South Umpqua
@
Glide

5pm
Douglas
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm (MT)
Four Rivers
@
Nyssa