Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ve-banner-ads-234x60.png Ad
2019_Fall All-State_728x90.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2019 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
5
0
Mountain View
@
Redmond

6pm
0
8
Eagle Point
@
Grants Pass

7pm
0
9
Glencoe
@
Lincoln

7pm
3
1
Sherwood
@
Tualatin

7pm
2
1
Franklin
@
Southridge

7pm
3
2
Tigard
@
Westview

4:15pm
5
2
Mountainside
@
Grant

Grant Bowl
4pm
2
0
Sandy
@
Sprague

6:15pm
0
2
Aloha
@
St. Mary's Academy

Buckman Field
7pm
0
9
Parkrose
@
Roosevelt

7pm
1
3
Oregon City
@
Jesuit

7pm
0
7
Reynolds
@
Camas (WA)

Doc Harris Stadium
4pm
2
2
McKay
@
Central

7:30pm
2
1
Sunset
@
Lake Oswego

Non-League

7pm
2
2
Henley
@
Crater

6:30pm
0
0
North Eugene
@
Willamette

4:15pm
0
6
Lebanon
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
2
0
St. Helens
@
Astoria

CMH Field
7pm
5
0
Silverton
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
4:30pm
5
1
Putnam
@
The Dalles / Dufur

5:45pm
1
2
Wilsonville
@
Crescent Valley

6pm
0
2
Junction City
@
North Bend

6pm
1
2
Hillsboro
@
Woodburn

4:30pm
1
0
Churchill [JV]
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
0
0
Sisters
@
Cascade

6pm
4
2
Stayton
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

4:15pm
0
5
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

Non-League

3pm
1
1
Elmira
@
South Umpqua

4pm
0
9
Nyssa
@
La Grande

4:30pm
2
0
Santiam Christian
@
Corbett

5pm
2
4
Valley Catholic
@
North Marion

6pm
0
3
Irrigon
@
La Grande [JV]

4pm
10
0
Phoenix
@
Marshfield

6pm
2
2
Seaside
@
Estacada

4:30pm
1
1
Marist Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
1
1
Gervais
@
Dayton

4:15pm
1
2
Salem Academy / Western Christian
@
Taft

4:15pm
0
0
Blanchet Catholic
@
Amity / Perrydale

Non-League

4pm
7
2
Pleasant Hill
@
Sutherlin

4:30pm
0
5
La Pine
@
Rogue River

3:30pm
0
2
Umatilla
@
Portland Christian

6pm
2
10
Seton Catholic (WA)
@
Westside Christian

3pm
1
2
Lakeview
@
Brookings-Harbor

N
US Cellular Field #12