Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-234x60.jpg Ad
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-160x600.jpg Ad

2020-21 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Gresham
@
Woodburn


TBD
Centennial
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Glencoe
@
Central Catholic

7pm
Westview
@
Sherwood


TBD
Forest Grove
@
Canby


TBD
Century
@
Madison


TBD
Jesuit
@
Grants Pass

Luke Roth Invt.


TBD
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy

Luke Roth Invt.
N
Sheldon

Luke Roth Tip Off (Sheldon, South Medford, Clackamas, St. Mary's, Beaverton, Skyview, WA)


TBD
TBD
@
Sheldon

Luke Roth Tip Off (Sheldon, South Medford, Clackamas, St. Mary's, Beaverton, Skyview, WA)
N
Sheldon HS

Tip-Off Classic

7pm
TBD
@
Mountainside

Tip-Off Classic
Mountainside High School

Non-League

5:30pm
Cascade
@
Central


TBD
Molalla
@
Silverton

5:30pm
Hillsboro
@
Lebanon

7:15pm
West Albany
@
St. Helens

Madras Tournament


TBD
Redmond
@
TBD

Madras Tournament
N
Madras High School

TBD
Hood River Valley
@
TBD

Madras Tournament
N
Madras High School

Phoenix Tournament


TBD
C
X
L
Eagle Point
@
TBD

Phoenix Tournament
N
Phoenix High School

Raven Tip Off Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Ridgeview

Raven Tip Off Classic
N
Ridgeview High School

Non-League

5:30pm
Estacada
@
Sisters

5:30pm
North Marion
@
Marist Catholic


TBD
Henley
@
Yreka (CA)

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Gladstone

Non-League

6pm
Clatskanie
@
Santiam Christian

5:30pm
Chemawa
@
Scio

La Pine Invitational

6:30pm
Amity
@
La Pine

La Pine Invitational
La Pine High School

Westside Christian


TBD
Salem Academy
@
TBD

Westside Christian
N
Westside Christian HS

Westside Winter Jam


TBD
Dayton
@
TBD

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian

Non-League

6pm
Imbler
@
Pilot Rock

5:30am
Lost River
@
Bandon

Sutherlin Tournament

3pm
Oakland
@
TBD

Sutherlin Tournament
N
Sutherlin High School

Vernonia Tournament


TBD
Heppner
@
TBD

Vernonia Tournament
Vernonia

Winter Lake Classic

7pm
TBD
@
Coquille

Winter Lake Classic
Coquille High School

Non-League

6pm
North Lake / Paisley
@
Powder Valley

7pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Mapleton

Elgin Lion's Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Elgin

Elgin Lion's Tournament
N
Elgin High School

Ione Basketball Bonanza

6pm
TBD
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione Basketball Bonanza
Ione High School