Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
5/20 - OSAA Reopening Sports/Activities Summer Guidance; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
USArmy_188810-728x90.gif Ad
Moda Health Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
57
31
Beaverton
@
Southridge

7pm
56
25
Mountainside
@
Aloha

7pm
61
53
Jesuit
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
40
38
McMinnville
@
Newberg

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
60
61
St. Mary's Academy
@
Canby

7pm
39
33
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

5:45pm
49
40
Oregon City
@
Tigard

6pm
24
75
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
54
39
West Salem
@
Bend

7:15pm
56
29
South Salem
@
McNary

6:30pm
19
48
Sprague
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
21
80
McKay
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
70
60
South Medford
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
44
38
South Eugene
@
Grants Pass

7pm
38
45
Roseburg
@
North Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5:45pm
54
44
Scappoose
@
Parkrose

5:45pm
62
52
La Salle Prep
@
Hillsboro

5:45pm
54
65
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
St. Helens

5:30pm
82
65
Wilsonville
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
29
61
North Bend
@
Churchill

5:15pm
46
53
Springfield
@
Eagle Point

5:15pm
31
29
Crater
@
Thurston

6pm
66
54
Willamette
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
49
42
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

5:30pm
41
44
Corvallis
@
Central

7pm
29
40
North Salem
@
South Albany

Play-In

6pm
41
52
Marist Catholic
@
Banks

7pm
28
36
Seaside
@
Stayton

7pm
65
51
Gladstone
@
Henley

Exhibition & Alumni

6pm
41
41
Alumni
@
Cottage Grove

Playoff First Round

6pm
29
80
#16 De La Salle North Catholic
@
#1 Clatskanie

7pm
45
37
#9 Harrisburg
@
#8 Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
55
62
#12 Salem Academy
@
#5 Brookings-Harbor

OT
6pm
31
50
#13 Cascade Christian
@
#4 Willamina

6pm
27
46
#14 Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
#3 Pleasant Hill

5pm
44
55
#11 Santiam Christian
@
#6 Burns

6pm
48
45
#10 Vale
@
#7 Oregon Episcopal

1pm
32
49
#15 Portland Adventist Acad.
@
#2 Sutherlin

Playoff First Round

6pm
26
64
#16 Heppner
@
#1 Kennedy

6pm
55
51
#9 Coquille
@
#8 Vernonia

OT
7pm
43
56
#12 Faith Bible
@
#5 Bandon

6pm
35
58
#13 Stanfield
@
#4 Gervais

7pm
29
33
#14 Colton
@
#3 Central Linn

6pm
37
40
#11 Enterprise
@
#6 Monroe

6pm
31
65
#15 Lakeview
@
#2 Union

Playoff Second Round

6pm
32
67
#16 Days Creek
@
#1 Crane

3:30pm
37
61
#12 Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
#5 Joseph

Enterprise High School
6pm
24
48
#13 Dufur
@
#4 Damascus Christian

6pm
18
40
#14 Prairie City
@
#3 Perrydale

6pm
23
34
#11 Powder Valley
@
#6 North Douglas

7pm
29
46
#10 Elkton
@
#7 Mohawk

6pm
45
64
#15 Echo
@
#2 St. Paul