Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
60
38
Grant
@
Roosevelt

7:15pm
60
47
Cleveland
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
47
39
Benson
@
Wilson

7:15pm
14
33
Madison
@
Lincoln


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Thursday, Feb 6, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

There are no 4A contests scheduled for Thursday, Feb 6, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
21
48
Catlin Gabel
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

7:30pm
14
71
Westside Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
49
52
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Riverdale

Non-League

7pm
30
35
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Salem Academy

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
42
56
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Knappa

6pm
26
43
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons (740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR)
6pm
17
47
Columbia Christian
@
Vernonia

6pm
70
37
Faith Bible
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
32
51
Oakland
@
Monroe

6pm
51
54
Jefferson
@
Regis

OT
6pm
42
20
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
52
32
Lowell
@
Oakridge

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
23
55
Grand View Christian Acad. [JV]
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
18
49
Portland Waldorf
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
24
15
Trinity Academy
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

Lake Bible Church 4565 Carmen Dr. Lake Oswego, OR 97035

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
56
30
Perrydale
@
Falls City

5:30pm
25
36
Jewell
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
24
60
Eddyville Charter
@
Mohawk

5:30pm
7
31
McKenzie
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
25
36
Crow
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
26
51
Alsea
@
Triangle Lake

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
22
42
North Lake
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
37
48
Pine Eagle
@
Nixyaawii

Non-League

5pm (MT)
52
42
Jordan Valley
@
McDermitt (NV)