Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
19ONP460_Prize_Ad-728x90_F.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
28
56
Jefferson, Portland
@
Grant

7:15pm
47
65
Lincoln
@
Benson

7:15pm
56
67
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

7:15pm
63
34
Wilson
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
72
25
Mountainside
@
Sunset

7pm
24
53
Aloha
@
Southridge

6pm
55
25
Beaverton
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
67
35
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

5:45pm
32
50
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
38
57
Newberg
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
63
21
David Douglas
@
Gresham

Barlow
7:30pm
30
63
Centennial
@
Central Catholic

7:15pm
78
35
Barlow
@
Sandy

7:30pm
60
20
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
36
78
St. Mary's Academy
@
West Linn

7pm
41
47
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

5:45pm
39
34
Tualatin
@
Tigard

7pm
15
57
Lake Oswego
@
Canby

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
66
47
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
31
45
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
38
67
Parkrose
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
46
53
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
62
92
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

Double Header - Main Gym

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
24
32
Thurston
@
North Bend

5:30pm
43
38
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

5:15pm
30
44
North Eugene
@
Crater

5:15pm
43
28
Churchill
@
Ashland

Bus RT

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
86
27
Lebanon
@
North Salem

Sprague High School
7pm
39
55
Crescent Valley
@
Silverton

5:30pm
30
49
Dallas
@
Central

5:30pm
52
36
Corvallis
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:15pm
38
65
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

7:15pm
33
54
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

5:30pm
37
32
The Dalles
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
47
30
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

7:30pm
23
48
Tillamook
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
50
41
Molalla
@
Madras

5:30pm
58
17
Corbett
@
Estacada

7pm
44
47
Gladstone
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
61
60
Cascade
@
Stayton

OT
5:30pm
67
35
Newport
@
Sweet Home

5:30pm
65
34
Philomath
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
35
48
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

7:15pm
47
37
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
38
34
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
44
53
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

6pm
58
51
Mazama
@
Phoenix

6pm
48
40
North Valley
@
Klamath Union

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
36
46
La Grande
@
Baker

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
38
56
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

8pm
55
35
Salem Academy
@
Dayton

7:30pm
28
36
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
50
29
Willamina
@
Taft

6pm
60
28
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
30
25
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

6pm
28
43
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
30
66
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Sutherlin

5:30pm
39
44
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

5:30pm
36
64
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
53
16
Vale
@
Irrigon

Non-League

5:30pm
29
48
Creswell
@
Bandon

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
46
19
Nestucca
@
Gaston

6pm
43
21
Portland Christian
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
49
70
Faith Bible
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
45
40
Kennedy
@
Gervais

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
37
24
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
27
59
Jefferson
@
Monroe

6pm
47
29
Regis
@
Oakridge

6pm
58
28
Central Linn
@
Lowell

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
23
46
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

5:30pm
71
21
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
24
61
Reedsport
@
Toledo

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

7:30pm
43
56
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

7:30pm
48
31
Lost River
@
Bonanza

8pm
49
57
Glide
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
19
62
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

6pm
47
30
Union
@
Grant Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
31
38
North Clackamas Christian
@
Southwest Christian

6pm
21
58
Trinity Academy
@
Country Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
50
38
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

5:30pm
13
62
Jewell
@
St. Paul

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
24
49
Days Creek
@
Elkton

6pm
23
67
Yoncalla
@
North Douglas

6pm
59
21
Pacific / Powers
@
Glendale

6pm
20
40
Riddle
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
42
35
Paisley
@
Trinity Lutheran

5pm
14
33
Triad
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
59
53
Ione / Arlington
@
South Wasco County

6pm
30
41
Echo
@
Dufur

6pm
41
31
Condon / Wheeler
@
Sherman

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
52
24
Joseph
@
Griswold

5pm
45
41
Elgin
@
Wallowa

6pm
42
20
Powder Valley
@
Imbler

6pm
33
56
Pine Eagle
@
Cove

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm
69
10
Crane
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument HS
6pm
65
33
Prairie City
@
Huntington

6pm (MT)
58
25
Jordan Valley
@
Adrian

Non-League

6pm
56
49
Four Rivers
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

Ukiah HS OT
5:30pm
23
22
Falls City
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
34
63
Alsea
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

Lake Bible Church 4565 Carman Dr. Lake Oswego, OR 97035

Western States Basketball Classic

10:30am
43
16
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Idaho School f/t Deaf (ID)

Western States Basketball Classic
N
Utah School f/t Deaf
2:45pm
18
22
Phoenix School f/t Deaf (AZ)
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

Western States Basketball Classic
N
Utah School f/t Deaf