Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-234x60.jpg Ad
U.S. Marines Ad
ORANG_STA_160x600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
48
52
Jefferson, Portland
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
7:15pm
47
93
Roosevelt
@
Benson

7:15pm
52
38
Franklin
@
Cleveland

7:15pm
29
42
Wilson
@
Lincoln

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
61
35
Forest Grove
@
Century

7pm
53
59
Glencoe
@
Newberg

7pm
39
65
McMinnville
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:15pm
30
18
Centennial
@
Gresham

7pm
42
47
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

David Douglas North Gym
6:30pm
57
25
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

7:30pm
17
71
Reynolds
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:15pm
44
53
Lakeridge
@
St. Mary's Academy

5:45pm
39
45
Canby
@
Tualatin

7pm
24
52
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

6pm
48
46
Oregon City
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
18
64
Sprague
@
Bend

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
25
38
Grants Pass
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
25
90
Roseburg
@
South Medford

6:45pm
54
28
South Eugene
@
North Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
80
33
La Salle Prep
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
79
45
Wilsonville
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5:45pm
70
35
Hillsboro
@
Parkrose

5:45pm
88
61
Putnam
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
35
44
North Bend
@
North Eugene

6pm
37
53
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

5:15pm
46
44
Churchill
@
Thurston

Self Transport
6:45pm
53
35
Willamette
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
57
67
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

7pm
32
82
Dallas
@
West Albany

7pm
55
37
Central
@
Corvallis

7pm
75
48
South Albany
@
North Salem

West Salem High School

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

5:30pm
27
75
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
35
33
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

7:30pm
76
24
Astoria
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
67
55
Madras
@
Gladstone

7pm
58
71
Corbett
@
Molalla

7pm
16
67
Estacada
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
57
39
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

5:30pm
55
48
Cascade
@
Woodburn

5:30pm
23
58
Newport
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
35
31
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

7:15pm
28
30
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
27
56
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5:30pm
39
32
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

Non-League

6pm
49
27
Baker
@
Powder Valley

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
20
32
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Oregon Episcopal

7pm
19
70
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Salvation Army/Moore St Community Center
7:30pm
31
40
Riverdale
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
46
18
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

6pm
51
25
Salem Academy
@
Scio

6pm
31
63
Blanchet Catholic
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
42
23
Willamina
@
Warrenton

7:30pm
85
34
Clatskanie
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
37
27
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

7:30pm
20
42
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
39
62
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

7pm
39
62
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
27
68
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm (MT)
48
32
Burns
@
Nyssa

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
35
38
Western Christian
@
Colton

OT
5:30pm
42
38
Sheridan
@
Chemawa

4:30pm
22
75
Culver
@
Kennedy

5:30pm
39
30
Gervais
@
Santiam

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
39
60
Oakland
@
Central Linn

6pm
19
40
Lowell
@
Jefferson

6pm
30
47
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Regis

6pm
17
48
Oakridge
@
Monroe

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
34
49
Myrtle Point
@
Toledo

5:30pm
73
16
Coquille
@
Reedsport

5:30pm
51
33
Bandon
@
Waldport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
32
52
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

7:30pm
17
54
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Lost River

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
15
67
Trinity Academy
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
32
59
Portland Waldorf
@
Country Christian

6pm
22
37
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
22
21
Jewell
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

5:30pm
33
15
St. Paul
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
33
63
Siletz Valley
@
Eddyville Charter

5:30pm
17
46
Mapleton
@
Triangle Lake

5:30pm
23
31
McKenzie
@
Crow

5:30pm
24
64
Alsea
@
Mohawk

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
35
49
Days Creek
@
Yoncalla

6pm
35
44
Glendale
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
35
34
Riddle
@
Camas Valley

OT

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
52
38
Trinity Lutheran
@
Central Christian

5:30pm
19
24
Hosanna Christian
@
Triad

6pm
17
37
Prospect Charter
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

4pm
41
24
Chiloquin
@
Gilchrist

5pm
37
29
Paisley
@
North Lake

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
52
55
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

6pm
55
47
Ione / Arlington
@
Echo

2OT

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
25
37
Elgin
@
Joseph

N
Enterprise High School

Non-League

5:30pm
21
56
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Willamette Valley Christian