Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
Pacific Office Automation - 3 Ad
NFHS Network Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
58
33
Cleveland
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
5:30pm
70
37
Roosevelt
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
33
39
Franklin
@
Wilson

7:15pm
54
40
Grant
@
Lincoln

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
30
51
Westview
@
Southridge

7pm
44
34
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

7pm
18
55
Sunset
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
28
41
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

5:45pm
44
65
Glencoe
@
Liberty

5:45pm
37
55
Century
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
82
22
Barlow
@
Gresham

Barlow High School
7:30pm
48
24
David Douglas
@
Centennial

7:30pm
56
48
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:15pm
50
56
Tualatin
@
St. Mary's Academy

7pm
30
56
Lake Oswego
@
Oregon City

7:15pm
44
34
Canby
@
Lakeridge

6pm
32
64
Tigard
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
54
66
Summit
@
Mountain View

5:45pm
18
87
Sprague
@
South Salem

6:30pm
48
19
Bend
@
McKay

5:45pm
45
61
McNary
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
33
30
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

St. Mary's MLK Showcase

4pm
39
58
Benson
@
New Hope (MD)

St. Mary's MLK Showcase
N
St. Mary's (CA)

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
42
29
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

7:30pm
85
30
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
35
80
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

5:30pm
42
59
Hillsboro
@
Wilsonville

Double Header - Main Gym

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
48
42
Crater
@
Willamette

6:45pm
31
75
Springfield
@
Churchill

5:15am
31
51
North Eugene
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
67
59
Corvallis
@
West Albany

7pm
65
26
Silverton
@
Dallas

7pm
22
64
North Salem
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:15pm
32
60
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
47
45
The Dalles
@
Crook County

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
58
31
Woodburn
@
Sisters

5:30pm
54
29
Philomath
@
Cascade

5:30pm
33
76
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
31
63
Siuslaw
@
Cottage Grove

7:15pm
20
49
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

7:15pm
28
43
Marshfield
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
43
49
Klamath Union
@
Henley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm (MT)
71
29
La Grande
@
Ontario

Non-League

7pm
36
55
Newport
@
Banks

5:30pm
32
61
Gladstone
@
Astoria

6pm
41
29
North Marion
@
Seaside

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
45
16
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
45
52
Salem Academy
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6:30pm
31
56
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

6pm
54
25
Amity
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7pm
36
39
Warrenton
@
Taft

7:30pm
53
22
Willamina
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
30
45
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm
41
46
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
35
56
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

7pm
46
30
Cascade Christian
@
South Umpqua

7pm
20
48
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
42
60
Knappa
@
Nestucca

6pm
10
65
Gaston
@
Vernonia

6pm
42
29
Portland Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

6pm
61
25
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
33
39
Western Christian
@
Santiam

5:30pm
35
62
Chemawa
@
Gervais

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
10
66
Gold Beach
@
Coquille

7pm
49
23
Waldport
@
Reedsport

7pm
48
29
Bandon
@
Toledo

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
41
29
Grant Union
@
Pilot Rock

5pm
39
57
Stanfield
@
Union

6pm
51
35
Enterprise
@
Heppner

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
44
16
Damascus Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
22
58
Grand View Christian Acad. [JV]
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

Lake Bible Church 4565 Carman Dr. Lake Oswego, OR 97035
6pm
30
40
Country Christian
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
83
35
St. Paul
@
Falls City

5:30pm
25
44
Jewell
@
Willamette Valley Christian

Homecoming Night

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
32
29
Elkton
@
Days Creek

6pm
45
22
North Douglas
@
Yoncalla

6pm
15
48
Glendale
@
Pacific / Powers

6pm
39
44
New Hope Christian
@
Riddle

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
31
32
Chiloquin
@
Trinity Lutheran

5:30pm
12
43
Triad
@
North Lake

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
35
46
Sherman
@
South Wasco County

6pm
10
67
Mitchell / Spray
@
Echo

6pm
41
57
Condon / Wheeler
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
36
41
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa

4:30pm
21
23
Griswold
@
Imbler

6pm
31
60
Cove
@
Nixyaawii

Non-League

5:30pm
9
52
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Crosshill Christian

6pm
17
66
Dayville / Monument
@
Prairie City

6pm
9
45
McKenzie
@
Camas Valley

6pm (MT)
24
60
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Four Rivers