Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 728x90 Ad
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Astoria Tournamnent

3pm
29
46
Centennial
@
Mazama

Astoria Tournamnent
N
Astoria High School

Century/Hillsboro Tournament

4:45pm
45
37
Forest Grove
@
Lebanon

Century/Hillsboro Tournament
N
Century High School
4:45pm
37
50
Century
@
Hillsboro

Century/Hillsboro Tournament
Hillsboro High School
3pm
43
40
Reynolds
@
Aloha

Century/Hillsboro Tournament
N
Hillsboro High School
3pm
58
42
Newberg
@
Sandy

Century/Hillsboro Tournament
N
Century High School

Fort Vancouver Tournament

5:20pm
52
33
Corbett
@
Gresham

Fort Vancouver Tournament
N
Fort Vancouver HS
9am
49
42
Sprague
@
Fort Vancouver (WA)

Fort Vancouver Tournament
N
Fort Vancouver HS

Nike Interstate Shootout

1pm
25
68
Sherwood
@
Desert Oasis (NV)

Nike Interstate Shootout
N
Lake Oswego
4pm
41
50
St. Mary's Academy
@
Inglemoor (WA)

Nike Interstate Shootout
N
Lake Oswego
3:30pm
45
53
Glencoe
@
West Albany

Nike Interstate Shootout
N
Lake Oswego High School
2pm
48
43
Mercer Island (WA)
@
Jefferson, Portland

Nike Interstate Shootout
N
Lake Oswego High School
11am
45
32
Ridgefield (WA)
@
Madison

Nike Interstate Shootout
N
Lake Oswego High School

TBD
51
49
The Dalles
@
Lake Oswego

Nike Interstate Shootout
Lake Oswego High School
2:30pm
18
74
Battle Ground (WA)
@
Barlow

Nike Interstate Shootout
N
Lake Oswego High School
4pm
44
42
Jackson (WA)
@
Westview

Nike Interstate Shootout
N
Lake Oswego High School

Oregon Holiday Hoopfest

10:45am
41
55
Grants Pass
@
Putnam

Oregon Holiday Hoopfest
N
Summit
4pm
52
19
Bend
@
Skyline (WA)

Oregon Holiday Hoopfest
N
Mountain View High School
2:15pm
53
47
South Eugene
@
Mountain View

Oregon Holiday Hoopfest
Mountain View High School
7:30pm
48
39
Lincoln
@
Crescent Valley

Oregon Holiday Hoopfest
N
Bend - Mt. View - Summit
5:45pm
53
35
Pendleton
@
Roseburg

Oregon Holiday Hoopfest
N
Mt.View High School
5:45pm
43
37
Willamette
@
Summit

Oregon Holiday Hoopfest
Summit

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Clark Bracket

12:30pm
51
42
Skyview (WA)
@
Franklin

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Clark Bracket
N
Grant High School
1:30pm
59
61
McKay
@
Roosevelt

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Clark Bracket
N
Grant High School
8pm
49
54
Clackamas
@
Lakeridge

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Clark Bracket
N
Grant High School
5pm
52
37
Oregon City
@
McMinnville

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Clark Bracket
N
Grant High School

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Diamond Bracket

Noon
54
52
White Country (TN)
@
Southridge

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Diamond Bracket
N
Franklin HS
3:30pm
55
39
South Medford
@
West Linn

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Diamond Bracket
N
Franklin HS
10:30am
58
59
Tigard
@
Benson

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Diamond Bracket
N
Franklin HS

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Lewis Bracket

6:30pm
35
34
Jesuit
@
Camas (WA)

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Lewis Bracket
N
Grant High School
9am
52
46
Cleveland
@
McNary

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Lewis Bracket
N
Grant HS
Noon
41
31
Central Catholic
@
Wilson

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Lewis Bracket
N
Grant High School
3:30pm
55
56
Punahou (HI)
@
West Salem

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Lewis Bracket
N
Grant HS

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Platinum Bracket

1:30pm
49
55
Grant
@
Sheldon

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Platinum Bracket
N
Franklin High School
5pm
40
42
Mountainside
@
La Salle Prep

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Platinum Bracket
N
Franklin High School
8pm
56
46
Cashmere (WA)
@
Beaverton

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Platinum Bracket
N
Franklin HS
9am
70
49
South Salem
@
Liberty

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Platinum Bracket
N
Franklin High School

T Town Throw Down

12:30pm
56
44
South Kitsap (WA)
@
Sunset

T Town Throw Down
N
Tacoma, WA

West Coast Jamboree

4pm
52
40
Northgate (CA)
@
North Medford

West Coast Jamboree
N
East Bay, San Francisco, California
12:30pm
62
44
Canby
@
San Joaquin Memorial (CA)

West Coast Jamboree
N
Heritage (CA) High School

Non-League

6pm
40
52
Elmira
@
North Bend

6:30pm
59
41
Stevenson (WA)
@
Hood River Valley

4pm
19
54
Scappoose
@
Silverton

Fort Vancouver Tournament


TBD
60
48
Mark Morris (WA)
@
Parkrose

Fort Vancouver Tournament
N
Fort Vancouver HS

Oregon Holiday Hoopfest


TBD
39
47
North Eugene
@
Ridgeview

Oregon Holiday Hoopfest
N
Summit
4pm
68
9
La Pine
@
Redmond [JV]

Oregon Holiday Hoopfest
N
Summit

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Diamond Bracket

6:30pm
61
69
University (WA)
@
Wilsonville

Pacific Office Automation Holiday Classic - Diamond Bracket
N
Franklin HS

Sisters Holiday Tournament

1pm
50
21
Crook County
@
Sisters

Sisters Holiday Tournament
N
Sisters Middle School

Southern Oregon Subaru Christmas Classic

7:30pm
25
44
Eagle Point
@
Crater

Southern Oregon Subaru Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School
4:30pm
46
52
Ashland
@
Cascade Christian

Southern Oregon Subaru Christmas Classic
Cascade Christian High School

TBD
21
54
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Crater [JV]

Southern Oregon Subaru Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School

Vince Dulcich Memorial Basketball Tournament

9:45am
45
46
Rainier
@
Redmond

Vince Dulcich Memorial Basketball Tournament
N
Astoria High School

Non-League

3:30pm
C
X
L
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Valley Catholic

Cactus Jam

2pm (MT)
62
50
Riverside (BC)
@
North Marion

Cactus Jam
N
Tempe, AZ.

Garden Grove Classic

6pm
46
45
Hidden Valley
@
Canyon (Anaheim) (CA)

Garden Grove Classic
N
Garden Grove High School

Mac-Hi Tournament

6pm
64
24
Tri-Cities Prep (WA)
@
McLoughlin

Mac-Hi Tournament
Mac-Hi

Sisters Holiday Tournament

5pm
45
20
Henley
@
Junction City

Sisters Holiday Tournament
N
Sisters HS

TBD
41
34
Banks
@
Baker

Sisters Holiday Tournament
N
Sisters High School
3pm
36
49
Molalla
@
La Grande

Sisters Holiday Tournament
N
Sisters

SoCal Prep Classic

8pm
51
30
Gladstone
@
Valhalla (CA)

SoCal Prep Classic
Valhalla High School

Southern Oregon Subaru Christmas Classic


TBD
38
36
Santiam Christian
@
Klamath Union

Southern Oregon Subaru Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School
9am
53
37
Phoenix
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Southern Oregon Subaru Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School

Vince Dulcich Memorial Basketball Tournament

6:30pm
31
37
Heritage (WA)
@
Astoria

Vince Dulcich Memorial Basketball Tournament
Astoria High School
11:30am
37
22
Marshfield
@
Tillamook

Vince Dulcich Memorial Basketball Tournament
N
Astoria High School

Non-League

6pm
33
63
Warrenton
@
Amity

4pm
64
20
Columbia-Burbank (WA)
@
Riverside

Noon
63
39
Sutherlin
@
Lost River

N
Coquille High School
1:30pm
49
38
Liberty Christian (WA)
@
Umatilla

Riverdale Holiday Tournament

3pm
22
11
Catlin Gabel
@
Blanchet Catholic

Riverdale Holiday Tournament
N
Riverdale High School
6pm
56
48
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Riverdale

Riverdale Holiday Tournament
Riverdale HS

Scio Tourney

11am
25
56
Gaston
@
Scio

Scio Tourney
Scio High School
3pm
51
21
Willamina
@
Taft

Scio Tourney
N
Scio High School

Non-League

4:30pm
19
74
Camas Valley
@
Rogue River

3pm
60
50
Kennedy
@
Coquille

5:30pm
48
33
Lowell
@
Triangle Lake

Bouncin' Cancer Tournament

1pm
27
25
Griswold
@
Pilot Rock

Bouncin' Cancer Tournament
N
Echo High School

DeSales Tournament

1pm
47
43
College Place (WA)
@
Grant Union

DeSales Tournament
N
Walla Walla

Mac-High Tournament

10:30am
38
30
Stanfield
@
Dayton/Waitsburg (WA)

Mac-High Tournament
N
Mac-Hi

Oakland Holiday Tournament

6:30pm
35
32
Bandon
@
Oakland

Oakland Holiday Tournament
OHS
3:30pm
34
48
Myrtle Point
@
Glide

Oakland Holiday Tournament
N
Oakland High School

Triad Christmas Tournament

1pm
46
25
Lakeview
@
Crosshill Christian

Triad Christmas Tournament
N
Triad

Winter Classic

2pm
48
31
Union
@
Nixyaawii

Winter Classic
Nixyaawii
11am
24
61
Condon / Wheeler
@
Enterprise

Winter Classic
Nixyaawii

Non-League

1pm
22
41
Joseph
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
14
56
Crow
@
Pacific / Powers

1pm
27
32
Elkton
@
Perrydale

Bouncin' Cancer Tournament

4:30pm
37
54
Pine Eagle
@
Echo

Bouncin' Cancer Tournament
Echo High School
10am
51
30
Wallowa
@
Ione / Arlington

Bouncin' Cancer Tournament
N
Echo High School

Triad Tourney

10am
39
36
Siletz Valley
@
Triad

Triad Tourney
Triad