Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Savers_234x60_F.png Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 728x90 Ad
OnPoint_Access_160X600.png Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7:15pm
Sheldon
@
Hillsboro

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Mountain View

6:45pm
Cleveland
@
Grants Pass

7pm
Tualatin
@
Glencoe

7pm
Madras
@
Bend

7pm
Cleveland
@
South Medford

7pm
Crater
@
South Medford

7:15pm
West Salem
@
Grant


TBD
Century
@
Summit

7pm
David Douglas
@
Jesuit

7:30pm
South Salem
@
Barlow

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Corvallis
@
Lebanon

7pm
Silverton
@
West Albany

Non-League

7pm
St. Helens
@
De La Salle North Catholic

6:45pm
Redmond
@
Thurston

5:45pm
The Dalles
@
Scappoose

6:45pm
Wilsonville
@
Churchill

Non-League

5:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Sisters

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Hidden Valley


TBD
Yreka HS (CA)
@
Henley

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Marshfield

5:45pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Elmira

6pm
Baker
@
Burns

Non-League

6pm
Jefferson
@
Scio

5:30pm
Creswell
@
Sutherlin

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Irrigon

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel


TBD
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Clatskanie


TBD
Cascade Christian
@
Lost River

6pm
Stanfield
@
Umatilla

6pm
Lakeview
@
La Pine

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Portland Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

Non-League

3:30pm
Condon / Wheeler
@
Pilot Rock

7pm
Rogue River
@
Riddle

5:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
Coquille
@
Oakland

6pm
Reedsport
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Bandon
@
Pacific

6pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

5:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Damascus Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Perrydale

5:30pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Falls City

5:30pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Mapleton
@
Eddyville Charter

5:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
McKenzie

5:30pm
Alsea
@
Crow

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
Chiloquin

5:30pm
Hosanna Christian
@
Central Christian

5:30pm
Prospect Charter
@
Gilchrist

Non-League

6pm
Echo
@
Griswold