Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
OnPoint_Access_160X600.png Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

1:30pm
Aloha
@
Grants Pass


TBD
Century
@
Roseburg

Mountainside Tournament


TBD
Sherwood
@
TBD

Mountainside Tournament
N
Mountainside High School
7pm
TBD
@
Cleveland

Mountainside Tournament
N
Mountainside High School

TBD
TBD
@
Mountainside

Mountainside Tournament
Mountainside HS

Roth TIp Off Tournament

6pm
Bend
@
Sheldon

Roth TIp Off Tournament
Sheldon HS

Non-League

6:30pm
Corvallis
@
Redmond

12:30pm
Crater
@
The Dalles

N
Rex Putnam HS

Madras Tournament

7pm
Scappoose
@
TBD

Madras Tournament
N
Madras High School

Ridgeview Tip Off Tourney

2:45pm
Crescent Valley
@
Ridgeview

Ridgeview Tip Off Tourney
N
Ridgeview High School

Non-League

4pm
Vale
@
Baker

White Buffalo Classic

5pm
TBD
@
Madras

White Buffalo Classic
Madras High School

Yreka Tournament


TBD
Henley
@
TBD

Yreka Tournament
Yreka HS

Non-League

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Knappa

6pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Pleasant Hill

3:30pm
Chemawa
@
Rainier

N
Knappa HS
6pm
Riverside
@
Columbia-Burbank (WA)

Bill Spelgatti Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Sutherlin

Bill Spelgatti Invitational
Sutherlin High School

La Pine Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
La Pine

La Pine Invitational
La Pine High School

TBD
TBD
@
Burns

La Pine Invitational
N
La Pine High School

Phoenix Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Phoenix Tournament
N
Phoenix High School

TBD
Douglas
@
TBD

Phoenix Tournament
N
Phoenix High School

Sutherlin Tournament


TBD
Warrenton
@
TBD

Sutherlin Tournament
N
Sutherlin High School

Western Christian Tournament


TBD
Santiam Christian
@
TBD

Western Christian Tournament
N
Western Christian HS

Westside Christian Tournament


TBD
Dayton
@
TBD

Westside Christian Tournament
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam

2:30pm
TBD
@
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian

Yreka Tournament


TBD
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD (CA)

Yreka Tournament
Yreka High School

Non-League

4pm
Pilot Rock
@
Joseph

3:30pm
Gaston
@
Weston-McEwen

Beau Classic Tourney

Noon
TBD
@
Western Christian

Beau Classic Tourney
N
@ Western Christian in Salem

Camas Tournament

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Camas Valley

Camas Tournament
N
Camas Valley High School

East Linn Tournament


TBD
Myrtle Point
@
TBD

East Linn Tournament
East Linn HS

Sherman Tournament


TBD
Stanfield
@
TBD

Sherman Tournament
N
Sherman County HS

Silver Cross Tournament


TBD
Portland Christian
@
TBD

Silver Cross Tournament
N
East Linn Christian Academy

TBD
TBD
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Silver Cross Tournament
East Linn

Sutherlin Tournament

6:30pm
TBD
@
Oakland

Sutherlin Tournament
N
SHS

Westside Christian Tournament

7pm
Columbia Christian
@
TBD

Westside Christian Tournament
Westside Christian HS

TBD
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
TBD

Westside Christian Tournament
N
Westside Christian

Non-League

3pm
Riddle
@
Eddyville Charter

4pm
Dufur
@
Powder Valley

Elgin Lion's Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Elgin

Elgin Lion's Tournament
N
Elgin High School

Elkton Tip-Off Tourney


TBD
Hosanna Christian
@
TBD

Elkton Tip-Off Tourney
N
Elkton High School

Ione Basketball Bonanza


TBD
TBD
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione Basketball Bonanza
N
Ione High School

John Howey Memorial


TBD
TBD
@
South Wasco County

John Howey Memorial
Maupin

Lion's Club Tournament


TBD
Echo
@
TBD

Lion's Club Tournament
N
Union High School

Sherman Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Sherman

Sherman Invitational
Sherman HS