Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
U.S. Marines Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Lincoln
@
Wilson

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Madison

7pm
Grant
@
Cleveland

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Sunset
@
Beaverton

7pm
Southridge
@
Aloha

7pm
Mountainside
@
Jesuit

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Century
@
Liberty

7pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

7pm
McMinnville
@
Newberg

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Gresham
@
Reynolds

MHCC
7pm
Barlow
@
Centennial

7pm
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

7pm
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
McNary
@
Mountain View

7pm
Bend
@
West Salem

7:15pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

7pm
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

Non-League

7pm
Crater
@
Summit

7pm
Westview
@
South Medford

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
The Dalles
@
Redmond

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Putnam

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
La Salle Prep

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
Forest Grove
@
Canby

7pm
North Salem
@
Scappoose

7pm
St. Helens
@
McKay

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

7pm
Central
@
South Albany

7pm
Corvallis
@
Dallas

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
North Bend
@
Eagle Point

Senior Night
7pm
Ashland
@
Thurston

7pm
Springfield
@
Churchill

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Banks

7pm
Seaside
@
Tillamook

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Molalla
@
Gladstone

7pm
Estacada
@
North Marion

7pm
Madras
@
Crook County

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Cascade
@
Stayton

7pm
Woodburn
@
Sweet Home

Husky Field, Sweet Home

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Elmira
@
North Eugene

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Henley
@
Klamath Union

7pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

7pm
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Ontario
@
La Grande

7pm (MT)
Vale
@
Nyssa

7pm
Burns
@
McLoughlin / Griswold

Non-League

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Newport


TBD
TBD
@
Baker

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Philomath
@
Dayton

7pm
Taft
@
Scio

7pm
Willamina
@
Amity

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Warrenton

7pm
Corbett
@
Rainier

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Blanchet Catholic

Senior Night

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Santiam Christian
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Sisters
@
Harrisburg

Senior Night
7pm
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

US Cellular Fields, Field # 10 300 Lowry Lane Medford, OR 9701
7pm
Junction City
@
La Pine

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
South Umpqua

Non-League

7pm
Sheridan
@
Pleasant Hill

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Knappa
@
Gaston

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Kennedy
@
Jefferson

7pm
Toledo
@
Gervais

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Lowell
@
Oakland

7pm
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

7pm
Reedsport
@
Creswell

Senior Night

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Lakeview
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Bandon
@
Glide

7pm
Coquille
@
Rogue River

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Stanfield
@
Riverside

7pm
Heppner
@
Irrigon

Non-League

7pm
Portland Christian
@
Chemawa

7pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Regis

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
Falls City
@
Mapleton

1A-SD1-C Special District 1 - Central

7pm
Camas Valley
@
Yoncalla

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Days Creek

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Butte Falls
@
Bonanza

1A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Pilot Rock
@
Elgin

7pm
Imbler
@
Dufur

7pm
Adrian
@
Wallowa

7pm
Crane
@
Powder Valley

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

7pm
TBD
@
Prospect Charter

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

7pm
TBD
@
McKenzie

N
Sherman County HS

Non-League

1pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Lost River

N
Summit High School (Bend)