Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
CKE_DD_2.99_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Wilson
@
Franklin

7pm
C
X
L
Madison
@
Lincoln

N
Wilson High School
7pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Cleveland

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Liberty
@
McMinnville

7pm
C
X
L
Newberg
@
Glencoe

Hare Field

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
C
X
L
West Linn
@
Tigard

7pm
C
X
L
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7:15pm
C
X
L
Bend
@
South Salem

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
C
X
L
South Medford
@
Roseburg

Non-League

7:15pm
C
X
L
Churchill
@
Sprague

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Redmond
@
Parkrose

7pm
C
X
L
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

7pm
C
X
L
The Dalles
@
Putnam

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Forest Grove
@
North Salem

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
West Albany
@
South Albany

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
South Eugene

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Banks
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
C
X
L
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Estacada
@
Molalla

7pm
C
X
L
North Marion
@
Madras

7pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Gladstone

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Newport
@
Cascade

7pm
C
X
L
Stayton
@
Woodburn

Woodburn High School

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Marshfield
@
Elmira

7pm
C
X
L
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Henley

7pm
C
X
L
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

7pm
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm (MT)
C
X
L
Burns
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
North Eugene
@
Sweet Home

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Dayton
@
Scio

7pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Willamina

7pm
C
X
L
Amity
@
Philomath

7pm
C
X
L
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

7pm
C
X
L
Corbett
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
C
X
L
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

7pm
C
X
L
Harrisburg
@
Junction City

7pm
C
X
L
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Sheridan
@
Colton

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Gervais
@
Culver

7pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Toledo

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Central Linn
@
Oakland

7pm
C
X
L
Monroe
@
Reedsport

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Illinois Valley
@
Bandon

7pm
C
X
L
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Lowell
@
Jefferson

7pm
C
X
L
Chemawa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

Play-In

4:30pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
North Lake / Paisley

Divisional Crossover Game
N
TBD

1A-SD1-C Special District 1 - Central

7pm
C
X
L
Days Creek
@
Camas Valley

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
C
X
L
Hosanna-Triad
@
Lost River

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
C
X
L
Mapleton
@
Perrydale

7pm
C
X
L
Waldport
@
Siletz Valley

1A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur

7pm
C
X
L
Enterprise
@
Elgin

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Prospect Charter

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
McKenzie

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
St. Paul
@
Yoncalla