Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Moda Health Ad

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Jefferson, Portland
@
Madison

7pm
C
X
L
Grant
@
Lincoln

@ Wilson HS
7pm
C
X
L
Cleveland
@
Franklin

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Century
@
McMinnville

7pm
C
X
L
Liberty
@
Glencoe

Hare Field

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
C
X
L
West Linn
@
Tualatin

7pm
C
X
L
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

7pm
C
X
L
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
C
X
L
McNary
@
Sprague

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
C
X
L
Sheldon
@
South Medford

7pm
C
X
L
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Heritage (WA)
@
Sunset

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Putnam
@
Redmond

7pm
C
X
L
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

7pm
C
X
L
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
North Salem

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
C
X
L
South Albany
@
Dallas

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Ashland

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Astoria
@
Banks

7pm
C
X
L
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Molalla
@
Madras

7pm
C
X
L
North Marion
@
Crook County

7pm
C
X
L
Estacada
@
Gladstone

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Newport
@
Sweet Home

7pm
C
X
L
Cascade
@
Woodburn

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

7pm
C
X
L
Cottage Grove
@
North Eugene

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
C
X
L
Henley
@
Mazama

7pm
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Phoenix

7pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Klamath Union

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
C
X
L
La Grande
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Marshfield
@
Stayton

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Willamina
@
Dayton

7pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Amity

7pm
C
X
L
Blanchet Catholic
@
Rainier

7pm
C
X
L
Clatskanie
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Sisters
@
Junction City

7pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

7pm
C
X
L
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
C
X
L
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Kennedy
@
Santiam Christian

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Knappa
@
Sheridan

7pm
C
X
L
Vernonia
@
Gaston

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Culver

7pm
C
X
L
Gervais
@
Regis

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Oakland
@
Monroe

7pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Oakridge

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Rogue River
@
Bandon

7pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Coquille

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
C
X
L
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Stanfield
@
Central Linn

7pm
C
X
L
Chemawa
@
Colton

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
C
X
L
Butte Falls
@
Chiloquin

1A-SD1-C Special District 1 - Central

7pm
C
X
L
Yoncalla
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
C
X
L
Days Creek
@
Riddle

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
C
X
L
Mapleton
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
C
X
L
Siletz Valley
@
St. Paul

1A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
C
X
L
Elgin
@
Imbler

7pm
C
X
L
Ione / Arlington
@
Enterprise

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

7pm
C
X
L
Elkton
@
Prospect Charter

4pm
C
X
L
Jewell
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

4:30pm
C
X
L
North Lake / Paisley
@
Gilchrist

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Alsea
@
McKenzie