Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
Social Media Ad
OSAAtoday 160x600 Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
52
13
Grant
@
Lincoln

7pm
55
24
Roosevelt
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
7pm
46
0
Jefferson, Portland
@
Franklin

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
44
62
Southridge
@
Aloha

7pm
15
41
Westview
@
Sunset

7pm
42
24
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
14
45
McMinnville
@
Liberty

7pm
0
42
Glencoe
@
Newberg

7pm
49
13
Sherwood
@
Century

Century High School Turf

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
28
29
Centennial
@
David Douglas

OT Dakota Lohmeier hit Rayshawn Neal for the winning two point conversion in overtime to lift DD over Centennial in an exciting contest.
7pm
41
0
Sandy
@
Gresham

7pm
28
26
Barlow
@
Reynolds

MHCC
7pm
48
7
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
7
52
Oregon City
@
West Linn

7pm
41
17
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

7pm
21
23
Tualatin
@
Tigard

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
19
49
Bend
@
Mountain View

7pm
21
47
Sprague
@
West Salem

7pm
35
15
McNary
@
South Salem

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
21
52
South Medford
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
42
32
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
21
10
Mountainside
@
Summit

7pm
15
42
Roseburg
@
Canby

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
68
35
North Bend / Powers
@
Willamette

7pm
35
20
Redmond
@
Springfield

7pm
59
7
Thurston
@
Ridgeview

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
42
19
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point

Senior Night
7pm
0
48
Churchill
@
Crater

(Senior Recognition Night)
7pm
35
49
South Eugene
@
Ashland

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
28
21
West Albany
@
Silverton

7pm
63
20
Lebanon
@
North Salem

7pm
32
0
Crescent Valley
@
McKay

7pm
27
52
South Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
17
56
Central
@
Dallas

Special District 1 Crossover

7pm
20
42
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Cleveland

Special District 1 Crossover
Cleveland HS
7pm
14
27
Forest Grove
@
La Salle Prep

Special District 1 Crossover
La Salle Prep HS
7pm
21
41
Scappoose
@
Pendleton

Special District 1 Crossover
Round-Up Stadium, 1205 SW Court Aven
7pm
28
19
Parkrose
@
Wilsonville

Special District 1 Crossover
Wilsonville HS
7pm
6
34
Hood River Valley
@
Hillsboro

Special District 1 Crossover
Hare Field
7pm
24
30
St. Helens
@
Putnam

Special District 1 Crossover
Rex Putnam HS OT

Play-In

7pm
20
10
Tillamook
@
Elmira

7pm
13
58
Valley Catholic
@
The Dalles

7pm
0
27
Crook County
@
North Valley

7pm
6
52
Sweet Home
@
Estacada

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Woodburn
@
Philomath

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
49
7
Madras
@
Salem Academy

7pm
24
6
Scio
@
Corbett

7pm
0
27
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
14
44
Taft
@
Rainier

7pm
0
54
Dayton
@
Amity

7pm
63
12
Clatskanie
@
Willamina

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
18
56
Siuslaw
@
Sutherlin

7pm
57
21
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

7pm
42
28
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

Harrisburg Homecoming

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
12
48
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

Homecoming - Senior Night
7pm
7
61
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular fields, field #10 - Senior Night
7pm
12
49
Brookings-Harbor
@
Hidden Valley

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
7
66
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

7pm
8
27
Vale
@
Burns

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
34
13
Gaston
@
Vernonia

7pm
19
62
Portland Christian
@
Knappa

7pm
0
35
Nestucca
@
Warrenton

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
12
8
Sheridan
@
Culver

7pm
19
36
Santiam
@
Colton

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
30
8
Oakland
@
Central Linn

7pm
0
35
Jefferson
@
Creswell

7pm
3
45
Regis
@
Monroe

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
59
6
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

7pm
32
20
Coquille
@
Toledo

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
7
21
Illinois Valley
@
Lost River

7pm
18
22
Lakeview
@
Glide

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
46
6
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen

7pm
0
49
Stanfield
@
Heppner

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Kennedy
@
Chemawa

7pm
26
20
Rogue River
@
Reedsport

7pm
16
22
Gervais
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Prospect Charter

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Waldport
@
Riddle

Special District 1 Crossover

7pm
C
X
L
Waldport
@
Elkton

Special District 1 Crossover
Elkton HS
7pm
68
8
St. Paul
@
Lowell

Special District 1 Crossover
Lowell HS
7pm
6
60
Mohawk
@
Yoncalla

Special District 1 Crossover
Yoncalla HS
7pm
40
70
Mapleton
@
Perrydale

Special District 1 Crossover
Perrydale HS
7pm
0
48
Siletz Valley
@
North Douglas

Special District 1 Crossover
North Douglas HS
7pm
42
64
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Oakridge

Special District 1 Crossover
Oakridge HS

Special District 2 Crossover

2pm
14
58
Bonanza
@
Days Creek

Special District 2 Crossover
Days Creek HS
7pm
76
14
Glendale
@
Chiloquin

Special District 2 Crossover
Chiloquin HS
2pm
20
44
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Triad

Special District 2 Crossover
Triad

Special District 3 Crossover

4pm
50
62
Elgin
@
Dufur

Special District 3 Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University
1pm
14
46
Union
@
Crane

Special District 3 Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University
10am
28
60
Enterprise
@
Powder Valley

Special District 3 Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University
7:30pm
24
78
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Adrian / Jordan Valley

Special District 3 Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University