Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Access_234x60_F.png Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Franklin
@
Grant

Marshall Campus
7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Madison
@
Lincoln

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Westview
@
Mountainside

7pm
Beaverton
@
Southridge

7pm
Sunset
@
Jesuit

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

7pm
Century
@
Glencoe

Hare Field
7pm
Liberty
@
Sherwood

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
David Douglas
@
Clackamas

7pm
Reynolds
@
Gresham

7pm
Centennial
@
Sandy

7pm
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
West Linn
@
Tigard

7pm
Oregon City
@
Canby

7pm
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Sprague
@
Mountain View

7:15pm
West Salem
@
McNary

7pm
South Salem
@
Summit

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

Non-League

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Bend

7pm
North Medford
@
Aloha

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Forest Grove
@
St. Helens

7pm
Cleveland
@
Scappoose

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Ridgeview
@
North Bend / Powers

7pm
Willamette
@
Redmond

7pm
Springfield
@
Thurston

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
Crater
@
Eagle Point

7pm
Ashland
@
North Eugene

7pm
Churchill
@
South Eugene

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Dallas
@
West Albany

7pm
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
Corvallis
@
Central

7pm
North Salem
@
South Albany

7pm
Silverton
@
McKay

Non-League

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Wilson

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Tillamook
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
Banks
@
Molalla

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
North Marion
@
The Dalles

7pm
Woodburn
@
Gladstone

7pm
Estacada
@
Crook County

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Stayton
@
Sisters

7pm
Newport
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Philomath
@
Cascade

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Henley
@
Mazama

(Senior Recognition Night) Homecoming
7pm
Phoenix
@
North Valley

Non-League

7pm (MT)
Burns
@
Ontario

7pm
Elmira
@
Klamath Union

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
Corbett
@
Madras

7:30pm
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

Blanchet Catholic School
7pm
Salem Academy
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Rainier
@
Willamina

7pm
Taft
@
Dayton

7pm
Amity
@
Clatskanie

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
La Pine
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

HOMECOMING

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

US Cellular fields, field # 10
7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Douglas

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm (MT)
Irrigon
@
Nyssa

7pm (MT)
Umatilla
@
Vale

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Warrenton
@
Gaston

7pm
Knappa
@
Nestucca

7pm
Vernonia
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Sheridan
@
Santiam

7pm
Culver
@
Kennedy

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Monroe
@
Oakland

7pm
Central Linn
@
Jefferson

7pm
Creswell
@
Regis

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Reedsport
@
Bandon

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Coquille

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

7pm
Lost River
@
Rogue River

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Heppner
@
Grant Union

7pm
Riverside
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
Colton
@
Gervais

7pm
Portland Christian
@
Weston-McEwen

7pm
Toledo
@
Glide

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Mapleton
@
North Douglas

7pm
Elkton
@
Yoncalla

7pm
Lowell
@
Oakridge

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Waldport

7pm
Perrydale
@
Mohawk

7pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
St. Paul

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7:30pm
Bonanza
@
Hosanna Christian

1pm
Triad
@
North Lake

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

1pm
Days Creek
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Riddle

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

7pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Union

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

1pm
Elgin
@
Crane

1pm (MT)
Pine Eagle
@
Adrian / Jordan Valley

Jordan Valley HS
7pm
Cove
@
Wallowa

Non-League

7pm
Lyle (WA)
@
Dufur

7pm
TBD
@
Eddyville Charter

Sherman High School

6-man Showcase

7pm
Dayville / Monument
@
Echo

6-man Showcase
N
Sherman County High School
1pm
TBD
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

6-man Showcase
N
TBD