Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
OnPoint Savers2_728x90.jpg Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
79
Madison
@
Grant

Marshall Campus
7pm
47
7
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

7pm
18
50
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
22
16
Aloha
@
Mountainside

7pm
63
12
Jesuit
@
Southridge

7pm
48
34
Beaverton
@
Sunset

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
7
30
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

7pm
35
14
Sherwood
@
Newberg

7pm
21
42
Century
@
Liberty

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
21
42
Centennial
@
Barlow

7pm
28
7
Gresham
@
David Douglas

7pm
55
35
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

MHCC
7pm
17
63
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
34
20
West Linn
@
Tualatin

7pm
41
14
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

7pm
7
41
Canby
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7:15pm
14
29
Mountain View
@
West Salem

7:15pm
20
28
Bend
@
McNary

7pm
13
18
Summit
@
Sprague

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
14
34
South Medford
@
Sheldon

7pm
7
54
Roseburg
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Non-League

7pm
21
15
Grants Pass
@
Westview

7:15pm
39
16
Oregon City
@
South Salem

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
49
14
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
7pm
30
19
Parkrose
@
Pendleton

Round-Up Stadium

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
14
42
Cleveland
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
13
48
Wilson
@
Scappoose

7pm
52
0
Wilsonville
@
St. Helens

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
24
36
North Bend / Powers
@
Redmond

7pm
13
35
Springfield
@
Ridgeview

7pm
63
7
Thurston
@
Willamette

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
13
44
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

7pm
55
20
South Eugene
@
North Eugene

7pm
13
48
Ashland
@
Crater

Homecoming Night

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
49
7
West Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
12
63
South Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
0
33
Crescent Valley
@
Silverton

7pm
7
35
McKay
@
Dallas

7pm
7
6
Central
@
North Salem

Non-League

7pm
36
22
Hood River Valley
@
Forest Grove

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
22
28
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

7pm
6
34
Seaside
@
Banks

7pm
21
12
Molalla
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
38
14
The Dalles
@
Estacada

7pm
20
26
Gladstone
@
North Marion

7pm
31
6
Crook County
@
Woodburn

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
16
0
Sisters
@
Philomath

7pm
63
0
Cascade
@
Newport

7pm
8
14
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
14
49
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

Homecoming Night
7pm
16
0
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
28
0
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

7pm
6
26
North Valley
@
Henley

(Senior Recognition Night)

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
0
47
Ontario
@
Baker

Non-League

6pm
70
6
La Grande
@
Cottage Grove

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
20
18
Madras
@
Scio

7pm
34
8
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Corbett

7:30pm
8
21
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

Blanchet Catholic School

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
20
24
Rainier
@
Amity

7pm
61
6
Clatskanie
@
Dayton

7:30pm
0
50
Willamina
@
Taft

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
15
44
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

7pm
37
31
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

7pm
43
7
Santiam Christian
@
Sutherlin

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
7
48
South Umpqua
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
3
14
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

US Cellular fields, field # 10
7pm
50
2
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
71
19
Vale
@
Irrigon

7pm (MT)
35
6
Burns
@
Nyssa

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
54
Gaston
@
Knappa

7pm
55
13
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

7pm
6
41
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Warrenton

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Culver
@
Chemawa

7pm
0
48
Gervais
@
Sheridan

7pm
27
6
Kennedy
@
Colton

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
7
35
Creswell
@
Oakland

7pm
49
8
Monroe
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
43
0
Regis
@
Jefferson

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
20
17
Bandon
@
Toledo

7pm
14
56
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
14
8
Glide
@
Lost River

7pm
28
26
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
54
16
Grant Union
@
Riverside

7pm
52
0
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

7pm
54
18
Coquille
@
Lakeview

N
North Medford High School
6pm
46
0
Stanfield
@
Vernonia

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7:30pm
6
52
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

7:30pm
80
6
St. Paul
@
Waldport

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
28
68
Mapleton
@
Lowell

7pm
44
36
North Douglas
@
Yoncalla

3pm
60
20
Oakridge
@
Elkton

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
56
0
Camas Valley
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
60
6
Days Creek
@
Glendale

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

4pm
0
1
F
Prospect Charter
@
North Lake

Forfeit
7pm
54
6
Hosanna Christian
@
Chiloquin

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

7pm
50
30
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Dufur

7pm
24
41
Imbler
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

7pm
20
50
Pine Eagle
@
Elgin

7pm
54
0
Powder Valley
@
Cove

7pm
56
40
Crane
@
Wallowa

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

3:30pm
24
15
McKenzie
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
7
28
Gilchrist
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
1
0
F
Crow
@
Jewell

Forfeit

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

5:30pm
7
93
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Joseph

7pm
19
43
South Wasco County
@
Sherman / Condon

7pm
28
39
Dayville / Monument
@
Prairie City / Burnt River