Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
Wendys AOTW 728x90 Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
21
42
Southridge
@
Mountainside

7pm
13
61
Westview
@
Aloha

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
37
10
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
7pm
33
62
Canby
@
Tualatin

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
37
0
Mountain View
@
Summit

7pm
10
24
South Salem
@
Bend

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
27
28
North Medford
@
Sheldon

7pm
21
42
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
33
13
McMinnville
@
Centennial

7pm
35
0
Glencoe
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
7pm
9
31
McNary
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
6pm
61
0
David Douglas
@
Franklin

7pm
27
52
Sherwood
@
West Linn

6:30pm
48
28
Century
@
Roosevelt

7pm
28
42
Sandy
@
Sunset

7pm
0
40
Reynolds
@
Newberg

7pm
13
28
Grant
@
Barlow

6pm
15
62
Gresham
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
28
21
Beaverton
@
West Salem

7pm
42
26
Jesuit
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
0
56
Sprague
@
Tigard

7pm
20
42
Clackamas
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
37
34
Liberty
@
Lincoln

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
56
35
Parkrose
@
Putnam

7:30pm
47
0
Pendleton
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
7pm
54
46
La Salle Prep
@
Hood River Valley

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
47
6
Wilsonville
@
Forest Grove

7pm
13
62
Wilson
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
49
7
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
43
17
Thurston
@
North Bend / Powers

7pm
12
42
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

7pm
34
7
Willamette
@
Springfield

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
56
20
South Eugene
@
Eagle Point

7pm
0
61
North Eugene
@
Crater

7pm
27
66
Churchill
@
Ashland

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
48
13
West Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
7
32
Crescent Valley
@
Dallas

7pm
34
21
Silverton
@
Corvallis

7pm
7
24
Central
@
South Albany

7pm
19
14
McKay
@
North Salem

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
7
13
Tillamook
@
Molalla

7pm
6
24
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
49
7
Banks
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
34
The Dalles
@
Gladstone

7pm
14
17
Crook County
@
North Marion

OT
7pm
30
20
Estacada
@
Woodburn

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
6
14
Sisters
@
Newport

7pm
13
57
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

7:30pm
47
26
Stayton
@
Philomath

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
62
6
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
35
7
Elmira
@
Junction City

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
42
0
Mazama
@
North Valley

7pm
27
40
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
34
21
La Grande
@
Baker

Non-League

5:30pm
41
12
Henley
@
McLoughlin / Griswold

HOMECOMING

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
7
27
Madras
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
16
8
Scio
@
Salem Academy

7pm
31
6
Corbett
@
Blanchet Catholic

Chemawa Indian School, Salem, Oregon

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
8
13
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

7pm
28
49
Willamina
@
Dayton

7pm
0
36
Taft
@
Amity

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
8
64
Harrisburg
@
Siuslaw

7pm
29
28
Sutherlin
@
La Pine

7pm
20
63
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
35
14
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

7pm
60
20
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

7pm
42
14
Hidden Valley
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular fields, field #10

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
60
0
Burns
@
Irrigon

4pm
22
7
Nyssa
@
Umatilla

Non-League

7pm (MT)
65
12
Homedale (ID)
@
Vale

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
41
Gaston
@
Nestucca

7pm
44
0
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Portland Christian

7pm
17
42
Vernonia
@
Knappa

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Chemawa
@
Sheridan

7pm
14
30
Gervais
@
Colton

7pm
14
23
Culver
@
Santiam

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
42
14
Oakland
@
Jefferson

7pm
0
34
Central Linn
@
Regis

7pm
51
7
Monroe
@
Creswell

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
48
19
Coquille
@
Bandon

7pm
48
6
Toledo
@
Reedsport

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
34
27
Glide
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
21
6
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
8
54
Riverside
@
Heppner

7pm
14
28
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
6
39
Gold Beach
@
Lost River

7pm
42
14
Kennedy
@
Grant Union

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7:30pm
78
24
St. Paul
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
14
55
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Mohawk

7:30pm
44
22
Perrydale
@
Waldport

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
44
34
Mapleton
@
Oakridge

7pm
66
15
Lowell
@
Yoncalla

3pm
42
20
North Douglas
@
Elkton

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
51
16
Triad
@
Prospect Charter

2pm
2
0
F
Hosanna Christian
@
North Lake

Forfeit
7pm
12
72
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

4pm
6
40
Riddle
@
Days Creek

7pm
42
16
Glendale
@
Myrtle Point

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

7pm
84
42
Adrian / Jordan Valley
@
Elgin

1:30pm
36
60
Powder Valley
@
Crane

7pm
46
6
Pine Eagle
@
Cove

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

2pm
74
26
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Imbler

7pm
60
6
Dufur
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington High School

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

4pm
0
38
Crow
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
7
53
Jewell
@
Triangle Lake

4pm
33
21
Gilchrist
@
Alsea

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

3:30pm
0
55
Echo
@
South Wasco County

Non-League

7pm
40
42
Wallowa
@
Union

7pm
29
39
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
McKenzie

1pm
20
45
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument HS