OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Pacific Office Automation - 3 Ad
OSAA Mobile App 160x600 Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Franklin
@
Lincoln

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Jesuit
@
Westview

7pm
Southridge
@
Sunset

Non-League

7pm
Mountain View
@
Grants Pass

7pm
South Salem
@
McMinnville

7pm
North Medford
@
Bend

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Glencoe

Hare Field
7pm
Liberty
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
Sherwood
@
Lakeridge

7pm
Mountainside
@
Sandy

7pm
Sheldon
@
West Linn

7pm
Summit
@
Newberg

7pm
Madison
@
Centennial

7pm
David Douglas
@
Aloha

7pm
Grant
@
West Salem

7pm
Gresham
@
Barlow

7pm
Roseburg
@
Reynolds

7pm
Century
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
Beaverton
@
Clackamas

7pm
Tualatin
@
McNary

7pm
Sprague
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
Benson
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Aldercreek MS -Turf
7pm
Putnam
@
Pendleton

Round-Up Stadium
7pm
Parkrose
@
Hood River Valley

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Wilson

7pm
Cleveland
@
Wilsonville

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
Willamette
@
Churchill

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
West Albany
@
Central

7pm
Silverton
@
Lebanon

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

7pm
North Salem
@
Dallas

Non-League

7pm
South Eugene
@
North Bend

7pm
North Eugene
@
Redmond

7pm
Ashland
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Springfield

7pm
Thurston
@
Crater

7pm
McKay
@
South Albany

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
The Dalles

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

Non-League

7pm
Del Norte (CA)
@
Mazama

7pm
Newport
@
Siuslaw

7:30pm
Henley
@
Yreka (CA)

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Stayton

7pm
Sisters
@
Crook County

7pm
Junction City
@
Tillamook

7pm
North Marion
@
Cascade

7pm
Seaside
@
Gladstone

7pm
Banks
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Elmira
@
Baker

N
Summit
7pm
Astoria
@
Estacada

7pm
Woodburn
@
Molalla

7pm
McLoughlin / Griswold
@
Philomath

N
@ Madras High School
7pm
Phoenix
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Marshfield
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

7pm
Madras
@
Rainier

7pm
Dayton
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
Corbett
@
South Umpqua

7pm
La Pine
@
Burns

7pm
Regis
@
St. Mary's, Medford

US Cellular fields, field # 10
7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Harrisburg

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

7pm
Rogue River
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm (MT)
Lakeview
@
Nyssa

7pm
Scio
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Winlock (WA)

7pm
Salem Academy
@
Amity

7pm
Knappa
@
Taft

7pm
Liberty (WA)
@
Irrigon

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Riverside

7pm
Willamina
@
Yamhill-Carlton

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Gaston

7pm
Warrenton
@
Portland Christian

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Colton
@
Sheridan

7pm
Gervais
@
Culver

Non-League

7pm
Central Linn
@
Chemawa

7pm
Bandon
@
Oakland

7pm
Creswell
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Jefferson
@
Coquille

7pm
Glide
@
Reedsport

7pm
Monroe
@
Toledo

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

7pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

7pm
Dufur
@
Union

7pm
Imbler
@
Enterprise

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

7pm
Elgin
@
Wallowa

7pm
Powder Valley
@
Pine Eagle

7pm
Adrian / Jordan Valley
@
Cove

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

4pm
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
McKenzie
@
Crow

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

7pm
Joseph
@
Echo

2pm (MT)
Prairie City
@
Harper Charter

1pm
Sherman / Condon
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Non-League

4pm
Mohawk
@
Days Creek

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Prospect Charter

7pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Hosanna Christian

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Mapleton

3pm
South Wasco County
@
Gilchrist

7pm
Glendale
@
Perrydale

N
TBD
7pm
North Douglas
@
Bonanza

7pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Oakridge

7pm
North Lake
@
Waldport

N
TBA
7pm
Lowell
@
St. Paul