OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA Mobile App 234x60 Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Social Media Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

Jamboree


TBD
Mountain View
@
Sheldon

Sheldon High School
5pm
Ridgeview
@
Sprague

6pm
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

6pm
Glencoe
@
West Salem

5pm
TBD
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

TBD
Bend
@
TBD

N
Newberg High School
6pm
Mountainside
@
McMinnville

7:30pm
Southridge
@
Sunset

7pm
TBD
@
Century

Hare Field
6pm
Gresham
@
West Salem

6:30pm
TBD
@
Sherwood

Pioneer Stadium - Oregon City
6pm
South Salem
@
Canby

6pm
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Jamboree
N
Spiegelberg Stadium
4:30pm
Centennial
@
Canby

7pm
TBD
@
Beaverton

7pm
Reynolds
@
Beaverton

Beaverton High School
7:45pm
Reynolds
@
McNary

N
Beaverton High School

TBD
Clackamas
@
Liberty

Non-League

7pm
South Albany
@
Philomath

7pm
Pendleton
@
Redmond

Jamboree

5pm
TBD
@
Redmond

6pm
North Bend
@
Cottage Grove

6pm
North Eugene
@
Cottage Grove

6pm
West Albany
@
Stayton

7pm
TBD
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field

TBD
Crescent Valley
@
Philomath

7pm
McKay
@
Cascade

Cascade High School
5pm
Lebanon
@
TBD

Sprague HS
7pm
Churchill
@
Stayton

Stayton High School
7pm
Wilsonville
@
TBD

Dallas Jamboree
Dallas HS

TBD
Ashland
@
North Valley

Jamboree

6pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

4:30pm
Madras
@
Sisters


TBD
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley

6pm
Dayton
@
Junction City


TBD
La Pine
@
Sisters

6pm
Seaside
@
TBD

CMH Field Astoria
6pm
Clatskanie
@
Astoria

Astoria Jamboree
N
Astoria CMH field
7pm
North Marion
@
Banks

7pm
Molalla
@
Gladstone


TBD
Regis
@
Philomath


TBD
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Gladstone

7pm
Phoenix
@
North Valley


TBD
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

Jamboree

5pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

N
Siuslaw High School

TBD
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

5pm
Cascade Christian
@
TBD

North Valley Jamboree
N
North Valley HS
7pm
TBD
@
Douglas

North Valley High School

TBD
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

7pm
Bandon
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Oakland
@
Sutherlin

5pm (MT)
TBD
@
Burns

Nyssa High School
8:30am
TBD
@
Santiam Christian

5pm
Amity
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Sheridan
@
Willamina


TBD
Creswell
@
Sutherlin


TBD
Scio
@
Monroe

Jamboree

6pm
Gaston
@
TBD

WillaminaHigh School
1pm
Gold Beach
@
Bandon

5pm
TBD
@
Rogue River

NV Jamboree
N
North Valley High School
5:30pm
TBD
@
Coquille


TBD
Knappa
@
TBD

6pm
Knappa
@
Warrenton

5:30pm
Reedsport
@
Coquille

5pm
TBD
@
Toledo

Jamboree

6pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
TBD

Elgin High School
6pm
TBD
@
Elgin

Elgin 8-Man Football Jamboree
N
Elgin High School
7pm
Days Creek
@
Glendale


TBD
Union
@
Elgin

7pm
TBD
@
Powder Valley


TBD
Imbler
@
Elgin


TBD
Ione / Arlington
@
TBD

Wallowa, Oregon

TBD
Myrtle Point
@
TBD

7pm
Yoncalla
@
Glendale

4pm
Elkton
@
St. Paul

6pm
Crane
@
TBD