Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Wendys AOTW 728x90 Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2019 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6pm
Grant
@
Benson

Buckman Field

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

7pm
Liberty
@
Century

Century High School Turf

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Gresham
@
Clackamas

6pm
David Douglas
@
Centennial

7pm
Barlow
@
Sandy

4pm
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
West Linn
@
Tigard

6pm
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

7:30pm
Canby
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

7pm
Sprague
@
West Salem

7pm
McKay
@
South Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

6pm
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
St. Helens
@
La Salle Prep

4:15pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Scappoose

Chinook Field SW EM Watts Rd & HWY 30
7pm
Parkrose
@
Wilsonville

7pm
Putnam
@
Hillsboro

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:30pm
Churchill
@
Thurston

Thurston High School Football field
6pm
North Eugene
@
Springfield

7pm
Ashland
@
Crater

4pm
Willamette
@
North Bend

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

6pm
Silverton
@
Central

7pm
Dallas
@
North Salem

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6pm
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

stadium field
4:30pm
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Pendleton

4:30pm
Crook County
@
Hood River Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

7:15pm
Astoria
@
Tillamook

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Stayton
@
Sisters

6pm
Woodburn
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

4pm
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

6:15pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

4:15pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Portland Christian

4:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Catlin Gabel

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
Dayton
@
Salem Academy

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
Creswell
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

4pm
Sutherlin
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

4:30pm
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach / Pacific

4pm
Glide
@
Douglas

Non-League

4pm
Irrigon
@
Umatilla