Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Savers_234x60_F.png Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 728x90 Ad
OnPoint_Access_160X600.png Ad

2019 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
McMinnville
@
Newberg

7pm
Glencoe
@
Century

Century High School Turf
7pm
Sherwood
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
David Douglas
@
Gresham

6pm
Reynolds
@
Centennial

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

7pm
Barlow
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

7pm
Canby
@
Tualatin

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
South Eugene
@
South Medford

6pm
North Medford
@
Grants Pass

6pm
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Aldercreek MS -Turf
4:15pm
Parkrose
@
Scappoose

Chinook Field SW EM Watts Rd & HWY 30
7pm
Hillsboro
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
Thurston
@
North Bend

6:30pm
Springfield
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
South Albany
@
Lebanon

6pm
West Albany
@
Central


TBD
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

7pm
Silverton
@
North Salem

Non-League


TBD
North Eugene
@
Willamette

4A-1 Cowapa League

4:15pm
Tillamook
@
Banks

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
Madras
@
Corbett

6pm
North Marion
@
Molalla

6:15pm
Estacada
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Woodburn
@
Sisters

4:30pm
Philomath
@
Cascade

6pm
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira


TBD
Junction City
@
Marshfield

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:15pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
Western Christian / Perrydale
@
Salem Academy

4:15pm
Gervais
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4pm
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

6:30pm
Central Linn
@
Santiam Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

4:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

3pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Glide

4pm
Gold Beach / Pacific
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Lakeview
@
Paisley

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

5pm (MT)
Four Rivers
@
Nyssa

Non-League

4pm
Trout Lake (WA)
@
Irrigon