Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint Savers2_234x60.jpg Ad
RTA_728x90.jpg Ad
Wendys AOTW 160x600 Ad

2019 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
2
0
Mountainside
@
Westview

7pm
1
2
Beaverton
@
Southridge

7pm
1
0
Jesuit
@
Aloha

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
1
3
Lakeridge
@
Canby

7:30pm
6
0
West Linn
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
7:30pm
0
1
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4pm
3
1
McKay
@
McNary

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
1
2
West Albany
@
South Albany

6pm
4
1
Crescent Valley
@
Dallas

4pm
2
1
Corvallis
@
Silverton

7pm
2
6
Central
@
North Salem

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
5
8
Crook County
@
Redmond

6pm
0
1
Pendleton
@
Ridgeview

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
0
7
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

6:30pm
0
6
Banks
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
4
1
North Marion
@
Corbett

N
Eastside Timbers Sports Complex

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
8
0
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

7pm
1
2
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
3
0
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

4:30pm
0
8
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

4:30pm
2
0
Phoenix
@
Mazama

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
1
Faith Bible
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field
4:15pm
8
0
Catlin Gabel
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

6:15pm
0
9
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
2
1
Western Christian / Perrydale
@
Dayton

4:15pm
7
0
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Gervais

4:15pm
1
6
Salem Academy
@
Delphian

6:30pm
0
9
Blanchet Catholic
@
Taft

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
2
3
Pleasant Hill
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

4:30pm
0
4
La Pine
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School
4:30pm
2
5
Jefferson
@
Central Linn

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
0
8
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

4pm
0
2
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

4:30pm
1
2
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Douglas

4:30pm
3
0
Glide
@
Gold Beach / Pacific

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

2pm
2
12
Nyssa
@
Umatilla

4pm
0
13
Four Rivers
@
Riverside

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
8
1
Damascus Christian
@
Central Christian / Trinity Lutheran

4:30pm
6
0
Crosshill Christian
@
Columbia Christian

4:15pm
0
5
Willamette Valley Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian