Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Savers_234x60_F.png Ad
Pacific Office Automation - 3 Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2019 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Benson
@
Roosevelt

4:15pm
Cleveland
@
Grant

upper field
7pm
Lincoln
@
Wilson

4:30pm
Madison
@
Franklin

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
West Linn
@
Canby

7:30pm
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

7pm
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

Non-League

7pm
Glencoe
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
Century
@
St. Helens

6pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Gresham

7pm
North Medford
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Lebanon
@
West Albany

7pm
South Albany
@
North Salem

6pm
Silverton
@
Dallas

7pm
Corvallis
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

4:30pm
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

6:30pm
North Eugene
@
Churchill

4A-1 Cowapa League


TBD
Tillamook
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
Madras
@
Molalla

4pm
Gladstone
@
North Marion

6pm
Corbett
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Newport
@
Sisters

6pm
Philomath
@
Stayton

6:30pm
Woodburn
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
Henley
@
Klamath Union

4:30pm
North Valley
@
Phoenix

4:30pm
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park Field 7
4pm
Portland Christian
@
Faith Bible

Washington County Fairgrounds

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

6:15pm
Salem Academy
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Pleasant Hill

3pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Creswell

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
South Umpqua

6pm
Glide
@
Sutherlin

5pm
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Brookings-Harbor

4:30pm
Gold Beach / Pacific
@
Douglas

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

6pm
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Central Christian

5pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

5pm
Damascus Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

4:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Columbia Christian

Walla Walla University Fall Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla University Fall Classic
N
Walla Walla University
7pm
TBD
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla University Fall Classic
N
Walla Walla University