Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2019 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
0
6
Benson
@
Roosevelt

5pm
0
4
Grant
@
Cleveland

CHS Stadium
4pm
3
2
Lincoln
@
Wilson

Westside Derby
4:30pm
1
4
Madison
@
Franklin

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:30pm
4
1
West Linn
@
Canby

7:30pm
4
0
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

7:30pm
1
3
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

Non-League

7pm
1
1
Glencoe
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
10
0
Century
@
St. Helens

6pm
0
3
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Gresham

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
0
2
Lebanon
@
West Albany

7pm
3
1
South Albany
@
North Salem

6pm
4
2
Silverton
@
Dallas

6pm
3
1
Corvallis
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
0
11
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

4:30pm
0
3
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

6:30pm
1
3
North Eugene
@
Churchill

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
1
2
Tillamook
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
2
3
Madras
@
Molalla

4pm
0
2
Gladstone
@
North Marion

6pm
1
1
Corbett
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
0
4
Philomath
@
Stayton

6:30pm
13
0
Woodburn
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
0
10
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
1
2
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
1
0
Henley
@
Klamath Union

4:30pm
0
2
North Valley
@
Phoenix

4:30pm
0
4
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
1
5
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park Field 7
4pm
0
7
Portland Christian
@
Faith Bible

Washington County Fairgrounds

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
0
11
Salem Academy
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
0
5
Jefferson
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
0
9
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
3
0
Central Linn
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
9
1
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
South Umpqua

6pm
0
3
Glide
@
Sutherlin

5pm
0
5
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Brookings-Harbor

4:30pm
0
2
Gold Beach / Pacific
@
Douglas

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

6pm
16
0
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
3
3
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Central Christian / Trinity Lutheran

4:45pm
6
0
North Clackamas Christian
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

4:30pm
2
4
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Columbia Christian

Walla Walla University Fall Classic

1:30pm
2
1
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla University Fall Classic
N
Walla Walla University 3-2 in pk’s
7:30pm
0
4
Midland Adventist Academy (KS)
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla University Fall Classic
N
Walla Walla University