Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
CKE_DD_2.99_160x600.jpg Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7:30pm
Gresham
@
Beaverton


TBD
Centennial
@
McMinnville

5:45pm
Hillsboro
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
Jesuit
@
La Salle Prep


TBD
South Salem
@
Roseburg


TBD
Century
@
McNary

Woodburn High School Tournament

5:30pm
The Dalles
@
McKay

Woodburn High School Tournament
N
Woodburn High School

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Central
@
Lebanon

Non-League

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Corvallis

6:30pm
Parkrose
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
St. Helens
@
Stayton

Marshfield Invitational Tournament


TBD
Redmond
@
TBD

Marshfield Invitational Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Woodburn High School Tournament

7pm
Dallas
@
Woodburn

Woodburn High School Tournament
N
Woodburn High School

Non-League

7:15pm
Sweet Home
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Banks
@
Marist Catholic

Capitol City Classic


TBD
Cascade
@
TBD

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

Seaside Holiday Tournament

6pm
TBD
@
Molalla

Seaside Holiday Tournament
N
Seaside High School

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament


TBD
Junction City
@
TBD

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Non-League

6pm
Sheridan
@
Taft

7:30pm
Amity
@
Santiam Christian

Douglas Booster Tournament


TBD
Pleasant Hill
@
TBD

Douglas Booster Tournament
Douglas High School

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Gaston

7:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Western Christian
@
Santiam

Non-League

7:30pm
Yoncalla
@
Oakland

2A Preview


TBD
TBD
@
Pilot Rock

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center

TBD
Heppner
@
TBD

2A Preview
N
Pendleton Convention Center

Myrtle Point Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Illinois Valley

Myrtle Point Tournament
N
Myrtle Point

Regis Holiday Tournament

7pm
Coquille
@
TBD

Regis Holiday Tournament
N
Regis High School

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Bickleton
@
Ione / Arlington

7:30pm
Klickitat
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

Bobcat Classic

4pm
Elgin
@
TBD

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

Union Christmas Classic

7pm
Powder Valley
@
TBD

Union Christmas Classic
N
Union High School