Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-234x60.jpg Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
4/1 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
2020_Scholar Progam_728x90.jpg Ad
ORANG_STA_160x600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
48
53
Grant
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
72
60
Cleveland
@
Wilson

7:15pm
54
47
Benson
@
Lincoln

7:15pm
59
49
Franklin
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
55
59
Southridge
@
Aloha

7:30pm
52
40
Westview
@
Beaverton

7pm
69
78
Sunset
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
47
51
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

7:15pm
55
89
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
50
35
Newberg
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
69
56
David Douglas
@
Gresham

Barlow
6pm
30
87
Centennial
@
Central Catholic

5:45pm
75
58
Barlow
@
Sandy

6pm
79
40
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
48
59
Canby
@
Lake Oswego

7:15pm
60
45
Tualatin
@
Tigard

7pm
66
38
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
61
55
South Eugene
@
Sheldon

7pm
64
48
North Medford
@
South Medford

6:45pm
68
55
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5:30pm
65
34
Parkrose
@
Scappoose

5:45pm
56
66
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5:30pm
27
63
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

Double Header - Main Gym

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
71
24
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

5:15pm
64
41
Thurston
@
North Bend

6:45pm
35
66
North Eugene
@
Crater

6:45pm
93
44
Churchill
@
Ashland

Bus RT

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
66
47
North Salem
@
Lebanon

7pm
55
68
Corvallis
@
South Albany

7pm
63
30
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
46
63
Dallas
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

7:45pm
64
37
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
49
39
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
59
83
The Dalles
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
34
47
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

6pm
47
65
Tillamook
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
47
34
Madras
@
Molalla

7pm
49
53
Corbett
@
Estacada

5:30pm
46
48
Gladstone
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
60
47
Cascade
@
Stayton

7pm
34
59
Newport
@
Sweet Home

7pm
44
54
Philomath
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
47
52
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

5:45pm
37
54
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
63
68
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
55
34
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

7:30pm
52
68
Mazama
@
Phoenix

7:30pm
41
60
North Valley
@
Klamath Union

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
47
53
La Grande
@
Baker

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
76
73
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6:30pm
70
65
Salem Academy
@
Dayton

6pm
57
44
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
41
44
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

7:30pm
40
45
Willamina
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
41
36
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm
41
64
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
58
50
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Sutherlin

7pm
59
67
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
40
53
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
60
48
Vale
@
Irrigon

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
49
100
Portland Christian
@
Columbia Christian

7:30pm
34
48
Nestucca
@
Gaston

7:30pm
61
58
Faith Bible
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
59
35
Kennedy
@
Gervais

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
60
45
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
79
77
Jefferson
@
Monroe

7:30pm
52
47
Central Linn
@
Lowell

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
50
66
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

7pm
58
40
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
40
90
Reedsport
@
Toledo

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6pm
54
64
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
78
32
Lost River
@
Bonanza

6:30pm
39
65
Glide
@
Lakeview

6pm
32
96
Canyonville Acad.
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
54
68
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

7:30pm
39
57
Union
@
Grant Union

Non-League

7pm
61
50
Bandon
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
51
32
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

Lake Bible Church 4565 Carman Dr. Lake Oswego, OR 97035
7:30pm
46
49
Life Christian
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
35
37
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Portland Waldorf

7:30pm
72
39
North Clackamas Christian
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
42
56
Trinity Academy
@
Country Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
37
70
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
37
52
Jewell
@
St. Paul

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
52
30
Days Creek
@
Elkton

7:30pm
74
33
Riddle
@
New Hope Christian

7:30pm
29
51
Yoncalla
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
54
67
Paisley
@
Trinity Lutheran

6:30pm
89
35
Triad
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
49
55
Ione / Arlington
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
18
62
Echo
@
Dufur

7:30pm
55
50
Condon / Wheeler
@
Sherman

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
56
34
Joseph
@
Griswold

6:30pm
42
38
Elgin
@
Wallowa

7:30pm
68
30
Powder Valley
@
Imbler

7:30pm
54
33
Pine Eagle
@
Cove

1A-8 High Desert League

6:30pm
50
54
Crane
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument HS
7:30pm
82
21
Prairie City
@
Huntington

7:30pm (MT)
66
48
Jordan Valley
@
Adrian

Non-League

7:30pm
52
66
Four Rivers
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

Ukiah HS
7pm
51
34
Falls City
@
Triangle Lake

Western States Basketball Classic

5:30pm
56
47
Phoenix School f/t Deaf (AZ)
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

Western States Basketball Classic
N
Utah School f/t Deaf
9am
31
50
Idaho School f/t Deaf (ID)
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

Western States Basketball Classic
N
Utah School f/t Deaf