Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
OnPoint_Savers_160X600.png Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Madison
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
Lincoln
@
Wilson

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Century
@
Forest Grove

7pm
Newberg
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Gresham
@
Centennial

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
North Medford
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
South Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

5A-2 Midwestern League


TBD
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

5:15pm
North Bend
@
North Eugene

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Thurston

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
West Albany
@
Dallas

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Gladstone
@
Madras

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

7pm
Cascade
@
Woodburn

7pm
Newport
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

Non-League

7:30pm
Baker
@
Powder Valley

7:30pm
TBD
@
Molalla

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

5:30pm
Westside Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

6pm
Riverdale
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

8pm
Salem Academy
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Willamina
@
Warrenton

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

6pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

5:30pm
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Sheridan
@
Chemawa

5:30pm
Colton
@
Western Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Regis

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Toledo

5:30pm
Coquille
@
Reedsport

7pm
Bandon
@
Waldport

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Jewell

7pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
Mapleton
@
Triangle Lake

7pm
Crow
@
McKenzie

7pm
Alsea
@
Mohawk

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Glendale
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
Central Christian

7pm
Hosanna Christian
@
Triad

7:30pm
Prospect Charter
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Dufur
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Echo

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Sherman