Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ve-banner-ads-234x60.png Ad
Wendys AOTW 728x90 Ad
OnPoint Savers2_160X600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Sunset
@
Jesuit

7pm
Westview
@
Mountainside

7:30pm
Aloha
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Newberg
@
Forest Grove

7:15pm
Century
@
Glencoe

7pm
Sherwood
@
McMinnville

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5:30pm
Oregon City
@
Canby

6pm
Tualatin
@
West Linn

7:15pm
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep

7:15pm
Scappoose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point

6:45pm
Willamette
@
Thurston

6:45pm
Crater
@
Churchill


TBD
Springfield
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Central
@
Lebanon

7pm
North Salem
@
West Albany

7pm
Corvallis
@
Silverton

7pm
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Seaside
@
Astoria

6pm
Tillamook
@
Banks

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Corbett
@
Madras

7pm
Molalla
@
North Marion

7pm
Gladstone
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sisters
@
Philomath

7pm
Cascade
@
Newport

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
Junction City
@
Elmira

6:45pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

Non-League

7:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Mazama

6:30pm
Baker
@
Fruitland (ID)

7:30pm
Phoenix
@
South Umpqua

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

7:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

7:30pm
Dayton
@
Scio

7:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Rainier
@
Warrenton

Non-League

7pm
Taft
@
Waldport

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Vernonia
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons (740 SE 182nd Ave, Portland, OR 97233)
7:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Gaston

7:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Columbia Christian

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Sheridan
@
Kennedy

5:30pm
Chemawa
@
Santiam

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Oakland
@
Jefferson

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakridge

6pm
Central Linn
@
Monroe

6pm
Regis
@
Lowell

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Reedsport

5:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Bandon

5:30pm
Coquille
@
Toledo

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
Southwest Christian
@
Grand View Christian Acad.

Played at Southwest
7:30pm
Trinity Academy
@
Portland Waldorf

7:30pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Country Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Falls City
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

7pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Willamette Valley Christian

5:30pm
Perrydale
@
Jewell

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Alsea
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
Mapleton
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Mohawk
@
Crow

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
McKenzie

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Dufur
@
Sherman