OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Savers_234x60_F.png Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
ORANG_STA_160x600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Cleveland
@
Benson

7:15pm
Roosevelt
@
Wilson

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Beaverton
@
Sunset

7pm
Southridge
@
Westview

7pm
Jesuit
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Century
@
McMinnville

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
Gresham
@
Barlow

6pm
David Douglas
@
Centennial

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
South Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
North Bend
@
Eagle Point

5:15pm
North Bend
@
Thurston

6:45pm
Crater
@
Willamette

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Springfield


TBD
North Eugene
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
South Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
West Albany
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

8:15pm
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7:30pm
TBD
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Woodburn
@
Sisters

7pm
Philomath
@
Cascade

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Cottage Grove

5:45pm
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Henley

Non-League

7pm
Banks
@
Newport

7pm
Madras
@
Valley Catholic

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Catlin Gabel

7pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Westside Christian

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
Salem Academy
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

8pm
Amity
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
Warrenton
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

5:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
South Umpqua

5:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
Knappa

7:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Gaston
@
Vernonia

7:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Coquille

7pm
Waldport
@
Reedsport

5:30pm
Bandon
@
Toledo

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6pm
Illinois Valley
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Grant Union
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
Enterprise
@
Heppner

7:30pm
Stanfield
@
Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Valor Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
St. Paul
@
Falls City

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Glendale
@
Pacific

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Chiloquin
@
Trinity Lutheran

7pm
Central Christian
@
Hosanna Christian


TBD
Triad
@
North Lake

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Sherman
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Mitchell / Spray
@
Echo

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Joseph
@
Elgin

7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa