Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Savers_234x60_F.png Ad
U.S. Marines Ad
OSAAtoday 160x600 Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Lincoln
@
Grant

7:15pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

7:15pm
Wilson
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Jesuit
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Century
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Gresham
@
Reynolds


TBD
Centennial
@
Clackamas

Non-League

7pm
South Eugene
@
Camas (WA)

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Scappoose
@
Hillsboro

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
Springfield
@
North Bend

6:45pm
Thurston
@
North Eugene

6:45pm
Willamette
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Silverton
@
Lebanon

Non-League

7pm
West Albany
@
South Albany

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sisters
@
Cascade

7pm
Stayton
@
Newport

Non-League

6:30pm
Baker
@
Nyssa

7pm
Molalla
@
Tillamook

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Riverdale
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

7:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
De La Salle North Catholic

7:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity

7:30pm
Dayton
@
Salem Academy

7:30pm
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Cascade Christian

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

Non-League

7pm
Chemawa
@
Creswell

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Sheridan
@
Western Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Oakland
@
Oakridge

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Lowell

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Mohawk
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
Mapleton
@
McKenzie

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Crow

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Alsea

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Glendale
@
Elkton

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Imbler
@
Powder Valley

Non-League

7pm
White Swan (WA)
@
Nixyaawii