Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
OnPoint Savers2_160X600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
Centennial
@
Barlow

7:30pm
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

David Douglas High School- North Gym
6pm
Sandy
@
Clackamas

Non-League

7pm
McNary
@
Forest Grove

7pm
Sherwood
@
Oregon City

7pm
Beaverton
@
Glencoe

6:30pm
Madras
@
Mountain View

6:45pm
Southridge
@
South Eugene

7:15pm
Mountainside
@
Century

7pm
South Medford
@
Lakeridge

6:30pm
Tigard
@
South Salem

7:15pm
McKay
@
McMinnville

6:45pm
Sprague
@
North Medford

6:45pm
Newberg
@
Roseburg

7pm
Westview
@
West Linn

6:30pm
Grants Pass
@
Bend

6:45pm
La Salle Prep
@
Sheldon

7:15pm
Tualatin
@
Liberty

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
Thurston

6:45pm
Ashland
@
North Bend

6:45pm
Crater
@
Springfield

6:45pm
Willamette
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
West Albany
@
Central

7pm
Corvallis
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
North Salem
@
Dallas

7pm
Silverton
@
South Albany

Non-League

6:30pm
Parkrose
@
Hood River Valley

6:30pm
St. Helens
@
The Dalles

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Newport
@
Sisters

7pm
Philomath
@
Stayton

7pm
Woodburn
@
Sweet Home

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
Baker
@
La Grande

Non-League

7:30pm
Cascade
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
Astoria
@
Molalla

7pm
Tillamook
@
Gladstone

6:30pm
Seaside
@
Estacada

Crossover Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Hidden Valley

Crossover Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
TBD
@
Klamath Union

Crossover Tournament
N
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover


TBD
TBD
@
Siuslaw

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
Marist Catholic
@
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
Marshfield High School

TBD
Henley
@
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
Cottage Grove
@
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
Phoenix
@
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
Marshfield High School
7pm
TBD
@
Elmira

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
Marshfield High School

TBD
TBD
@
Marshfield

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Marshfield High School
5pm
Junction City
@
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Marshfield High School
7pm
Marshfield
@
Mazama

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Marshfield High School

Sky-West X-over


TBD
North Valley
@
TBD

Sky-West X-over
@ Marshfield

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

5:30pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm (MT)
Irrigon
@
Vale

7:30pm (MT)
Riverside
@
Nyssa

Non-League

7:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Taft

7:30pm
Colton
@
Warrenton

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Chemawa
@
Delphian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Oakland

6pm
Monroe
@
Jefferson

6pm
Oakridge
@
Regis

6pm
Lowell
@
Central Linn

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

5:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Coquille

7pm
Toledo
@
Reedsport

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6pm
Glide
@
Illinois Valley

6:30pm
Rogue River
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

6:30pm
Lost River
@
Lakeview

7pm
Canyonville Acad.
@
Bonanza

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Union
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
Grant Union
@
Heppner

7:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Enterprise

Non-League

7:30pm
Naselle (WA)
@
Knappa

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
Portland Waldorf
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
St. Paul
@
Jewell

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Glendale

7:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Elkton

7:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Riddle

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Prospect Charter

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Hosanna Christian

7pm
Central Christian
@
Triad

7pm
Gilchrist
@
Paisley

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Condon / Wheeler
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Sherman
@
Ione / Arlington

7:30pm
Mitchell / Spray
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Griswold
@
Joseph

7:30pm
Nixyaawii
@
Powder Valley

7:30pm
Wallowa
@
Elgin

7:30pm
Imbler
@
Pine Eagle

Non-League

6:30pm
Crane
@
Jordan Valley

7:30pm (MT)
Four Rivers
@
Dayville / Monument

7:30pm
Echo
@
Prairie City

7pm
Perrydale
@
North Douglas