Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
4/1 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
USArmy_188810-728x90.gif Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
58
52
Franklin
@
Benson

7:15pm
80
76
Grant
@
Cleveland

7:15pm
83
38
Jefferson, Portland
@
Lincoln

7:15pm
70
68
Roosevelt
@
Madison

Marshall Campus

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
72
63
Gresham
@
Central Catholic

Non-League

7pm
55
70
West Salem
@
Sunset

Non-League

5:30pm
70
55
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Pendleton

Non-League

7pm
35
57
Corbett
@
Banks

7:30pm (MT)
39
76
Ontario
@
Fruitland (ID)

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
56
40
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

7:30pm
40
60
Catlin Gabel
@
Riverdale

Non-League

7:30pm
58
68
Blanchet Catholic
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
48
69
Faith Bible
@
Knappa

7:30pm
39
37
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Gaston

7:30pm
65
42
Columbia Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7:30pm
51
41
Nestucca
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
59
48
Culver
@
Chemawa

7pm
17
75
Delphian
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
34
65
Gervais
@
Sheridan

5:30pm
51
47
Santiam
@
Kennedy

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
43
58
Myrtle Point
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:30pm
63
31
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Rogue River

Non-League

7:30pm
55
66
Portland Christian
@
Life Christian

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
45
54
Southwest Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

7:30pm
55
39
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Trinity Academy

Charles Jordan Community Center

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
47
36
Falls City
@
Perrydale

7pm
48
66
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian

7pm
56
20
Crosshill Christian
@
Jewell

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
61
43
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

7pm
33
40
Crow
@
Mapleton

7pm
13
63
Alsea
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
33
78
McKenzie
@
Mohawk

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
34
48
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
North Lake

Non-League

7:30pm
58
56
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

7:30pm
47
56
Adrian
@
Crane

7:30pm
65
62
Lapwai (ID)
@
Nixyaawii

6:30pm (MT)
53
51
Four Rivers
@
Huntington

2OT