Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
NSP Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Benson
@
Wilson

7:15pm
Grant
@
Roosevelt

7:15pm
Cleveland
@
Jefferson, Portland

Non-League

7pm
Redmond
@
Bend


TBD
Forest Grove
@
Mountainside

6:30pm
Sherwood
@
West Salem

7:30pm
Gresham
@
McNary

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Glencoe


TBD
Centennial
@
Tualatin

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Sunset

7pm
Southridge
@
West Linn


TBD
Century
@
Franklin

7pm
Clackamas
@
Jesuit

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
Crater

6:45pm
North Bend
@
Willamette

6:45pm
Springfield
@
Thurston

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Dallas
@
Lebanon

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
West Albany

Non-League

7:15pm
Taft
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Madras
@
Sisters

7:15pm
Cascade
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Marshfield
@
Newport

6:30pm
Seaside
@
Dayton

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

7pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

Non-League

7:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Sutherlin

7:30pm
Warrenton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

5pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Lost River

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Douglas

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Knappa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons (740 SE 182nd Ave, Portland, OR 97233)
7:30pm
Gaston
@
Nestucca

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Central Linn
@
Oakland

6pm
Regis
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Reedsport
@
Coquille

5:30pm
Waldport
@
Bandon

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
St. Paul

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Crow

7pm
Mohawk
@
Mapleton

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
McKenzie
@
Alsea

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Glendale
@
Riddle

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Central Christian
@
Trinity Lutheran

7pm
Triad
@
Hosanna Christian

7pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Prospect Charter

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Dufur

7:30pm
Echo
@
Ione / Arlington

7:30pm
Sherman
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River