Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
OnPoint_COVID-19_728x90.png Ad
ve-banner-ads-160x600.png Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

3:30pm
55
39
Westview
@
South Medford

2:30pm
49
67
North Medford
@
South Salem

7pm
65
77
West Salem
@
Camas (WA)

Energy Classic

10:45am (MT)
49
57
Miramonte (CA)
@
Benson

Energy Classic
N
Gillette, Wyomimg
4pm (MT)
66
53
South Eugene
@
Desert Oasis (NV)

Energy Classic
N
Gillette, Wyomimg

Les Schwab Eight

4:30pm
56
92
Sandy
@
Sherwood

Les Schwab Eight
N
Liberty HS
6pm
63
56
Tigard
@
Sunset

Les Schwab Eight
N
Liberty HS

Westchester Showcase

6:30pm
34
41
Lake Oswego
@
Westchester (CA)

Westchester Showcase
Westchester HS

Non-League

4pm
54
39
West Albany
@
Redmond

5pm
57
64
Phoenix
@
Ashland

N
Southern Oregon University
3:30pm
61
40
Banks
@
Dallas

6pm
78
33
Wilsonville
@
Fillmore (CA)

SCTC Holiday Classic

10:30am
60
44
Ridgeview
@
Ontario

SCTC Holiday Classic
N
Stayton High School
4:30pm
45
42
Valley Catholic
@
North Salem

SCTC Holiday Classic
N
Stayton High School

Non-League

5pm
40
48
Sisters
@
Klamath Union

7:15pm
48
50
Creswell
@
Junction City

6pm
34
56
Astoria
@
Warrenton

6:30pm
43
71
Vale
@
Baker

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational

4:30pm
111
31
Siuslaw
@
Alsea

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School
1:30pm
63
49
Myrtle Point
@
Marshfield [JV]

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational

2:30pm
68
54
North Marion
@
Kennedy

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Blanchet HS

NV Winter Blast

4:30pm
33
64
Douglas
@
North Valley

NV Winter Blast
North Valley High School

Roby's Invitational

1:30pm
43
36
Estacada
@
McLoughlin

Roby's Invitational
N
Tillamook HS OT
6:45pm
51
58
Newport
@
Tillamook

Roby's Invitational
main gym

SCTC Holiday Classic

7:30pm
45
51
Woodburn
@
Stayton

SCTC Holiday Classic
Stayton High School
1:30pm
64
42
Gladstone
@
Molalla

SCTC Holiday Classic
N
Stayton High School

Non-League

5:30pm
44
61
Irrigon
@
Heppner

2:30pm
53
33
Riverside [JV]
@
Griswold

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational

5:30pm
58
57
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Blanchet Catholic School
7:30pm
49
58
Sutherlin
@
Salem Academy

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
Salem Academy High School
1:30pm
25
47
Clatskanie
@
Oregon Episcopal

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy
3:30pm
59
53
Santiam
@
Nyssa

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy High School
10:30am
91
41
Umatilla
@
St. Paul

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem

TBD
60
48
Catlin Gabel
@
Burns

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy High School
7pm
41
48
Gold Beach
@
Salem Academy [JV]

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy High School
10am
37
64
Gervais
@
Cascade Christian

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy
6pm
51
39
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
Blanchet Catholic School
4:30pm
59
61
Columbia Christian
@
Amity

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy High School

Les Schwab Eight

3pm
72
80
Western Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Les Schwab Eight
N
Liberty High School

NV Winter Blast

1:30pm
55
71
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

NV Winter Blast
N
North Valley High School

Toledo Holiday Tournament

3:15pm
26
59
Harrisburg
@
Knappa

Toledo Holiday Tournament
N
Toledo High School

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

2:30pm
61
50
Sheridan
@
Culver

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
50
31
Stanfield
@
Pilot Rock

5:30pm
30
48
Enterprise
@
Grant Union

Non-League

7:30pm
46
64
Reedsport
@
Oakland

7pm
67
30
Jefferson
@
Crow

4pm
55
50
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Charles Wright Academy (WA)

5pm
65
57
Crosshill Christian
@
Regis

5:30pm
57
45
Weston-McEwen
@
Imbler

2:30pm
28
76
Colton
@
Coquille

7:30pm
55
39
Glide
@
Days Creek

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational

8:30pm
38
57
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Bandon

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
Bandon HS
1:30pm
51
35
Mapleton
@
Bonanza

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational

11:30am
62
57
Monroe
@
Portland Christian

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Blanchet HS

Toledo Holiday Tournament

11:45am
24
92
Waldport
@
Toledo

Toledo Holiday Tournament
Toledo High School
11:45am
42
56
Central Linn
@
Illinois Valley

Toledo Holiday Tournament
N
Toledo Elementary
3:15pm
36
47
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Union

Toledo Holiday Tournament
N
Toledo High School

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
76
53
Damascus Christian
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
39
49
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
North Douglas

7:30pm
35
53
Elkton
@
Yoncalla

7:30pm
60
37
Camas Valley
@
New Hope Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
32
59
Hosanna Christian
@
Trinity Lutheran

3:30pm
63
17
Triad
@
Gilchrist

3:30pm
58
21
North Lake
@
Prospect Charter

7pm
22
38
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Central Christian

1:30pm
73
51
Paisley
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

3:30pm
23
91
Echo
@
South Wasco County

3:30pm
49
50
Mitchell / Spray
@
Sherman

3:30pm
68
64
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur

OT

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
31
42
Wallowa
@
Pine Eagle

Non-League

2:30pm
25
53
Country Christian
@
Joseph

N
Pendleton High School
6pm
50
58
Mohawk
@
North Clackamas Christian

4pm
53
55
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

OT
4:30pm (MT)
27
54
Cove
@
Adrian

6:30pm (MT)
26
69
Four Rivers
@
Elgin

7:30pm (MT)
30
58
Harper Charter
@
Notus (ID)

5:30pm
61
43
Eddyville Charter
@
Willamette Valley Christian

2pm
31
81
Burnt River
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

1:30pm
69
53
Powder Valley
@
Council (ID)