Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
OnPoint Savers2_728x90.jpg Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7:30pm
33
79
Sandy [JV2]
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

7:30pm
46
52
St. Helens
@
Reynolds

Cleveland Tournament

7pm
40
61
Oakland (CA)
@
Cleveland

Cleveland Tournament
Cleveland HS
5:30pm
62
68
Lincoln
@
Sunset

Cleveland Tournament
N
Cleveland HS

Yreka Tournament

7pm
68
43
Grants Pass
@
Etna (CA)

Yreka Tournament
N
Yreka HS

There are no 5A contests scheduled for Thursday, Dec 5, 2019.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

Non-League

5:30pm
39
48
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley

7:30pm (MT)
58
72
Ontario
@
Weiser High School (ID)

Harlan Carter Invitational

5:30pm
70
39
Foothill (CA)
@
Mazama

Harlan Carter Invitational
N
Enterprise High School, CA

Yreka Tournament

4pm
50
73
Brookings-Harbor
@
Henley

Yreka Tournament
N
Yreka High School

Non-League

7:30pm
51
69
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Rainier

7pm
64
65
Faith Bible
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm (MT)
48
31
Parma (ID)
@
Vale

7:30pm
75
35
Riverside
@
Weston-McEwen

6:30pm
62
65
Lakeview
@
South Umpqua

Westside Winter Jam

3:30pm
61
44
Trinity Lutheran
@
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam
Westside Christian
6:30pm
58
67
Radford (HI)
@
Dayton

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian
6:30pm
48
42
Regis
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Westside Winter Jam
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
3:30pm
42
57
Salem Academy
@
Creswell

Westside Winter Jam
N
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Non-League

6pm
55
71
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
44
57
Lowell
@
Yoncalla

6pm
43
23
Bonanza [JV]
@
Oakridge

Pilot Invitational

5pm
37
31
Glendale
@
Canyonville Acad.

Pilot Invitational
Canyonville Academy

Exhibition & Alumni

7pm
63
55
NPIRE (Australia) (Other) (WA)
@
Columbia Christian

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
36
54
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Portland Waldorf

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
43
55
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Non-League

7pm
30
43
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Prospect Charter

7:30pm
63
67
Powder Valley
@
North Lake

OT
6:30pm (MT)
L
I
V
E
Huntington
@
Four Rivers

7:30pm
58
48
Mohawk
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

7:30pm
47
42
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Jewell

5:30pm
L
I
V
E
Cascade High School (ID)
@
Cove

4:30pm
26
45
McKenzie
@
Jordan Valley

N
North Lake High School
7pm
46
29
Southwest Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

Pilot Invitational


TBD
L
I
V
E
Paisley
@
TBD

Pilot Invitational
Canyonville